1er rapide de Cognac
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ANDRE Flavien 1670 R MinM FRA PCH Club d'Echecs de Cognac
2   ANNONIER Dominique 1810 R SenM FRA PCH Echiquier St Maixentais
3   BALLION Jules 999 E BenM FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus
4   BALLION Louis 799 E PouM FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus
5   BARBOT Dominique 1940 R SenM FRA PCH Rois et Dames des Trois Cites
6   BASCANS Patricia 1399 E SenF FRA PCH Rois et Dames des Trois Cites
7   BAVOUX Christian 1740 R SenM FRA PCH Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
8 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2380 R SenM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
9   BENAERENS Thierry 1340 R SenM FRA PCH Club d'Echecs de Cognac
10   BONNERUE Elio 1320 R PupM FRA PCH Echiquier Niortais
11   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1570 R SenM FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus
12   BRUNETEAU Damien 1640 R SenM FRA PCH Echiquier Surgerien
13   CAFFIN Patrice 1570 R VetM FRA PCH Club d'Echecs de Cognac
14   CARREY Alexandre 1610 R BenM FRA PCH Echiquier Niortais
15   CARREY Mathieu 1540 R BenM FRA PCH Echiquier Niortais
16   CHARLES Roger 1640 R VetM FRA PCH Les Tours Du Montbronnais
17   CHARON Gabriel 999 E BenM FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus
18   COLLET Leo 1840 R CadM FRA PCH Club d'Echecs de Cognac
19   CYRILLE Dominique 1750 R SenF FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus
20   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1360 R VetM FRA PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
21   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 980 R BenM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
22   DE LA TOUR Humbert 1340 R VetM FRA PCH Echiquier Angoumoisin
23   DEGORCE Samuel 1850 R JunM FRA PCH Rois et Dames des Trois Cites
24   DELABBEY Florian 1970 R MinM FRA PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
25   DIDIER Laurent 2050 R SenM FRA PCH Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
26   EGRETEAU Eric 2190 R SenM FRA PCH Philidor Royan
27   ESHGHABADI Asghar 1770 R VetM FRA PCH Rois et Dames des Trois Cites
28   GAUVIN Jean-Michel 1740 R SenM FRA PCH Echiquier Angoumoisin
29   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1860 R VetM FRA PCH Echiquier Poitevin
30   GRANET Daniel 1560 R VetM FRA PCH Echiquier Angoumoisin
31   GREMY Paul 1660 R VetM FRA PCH Club d'Echecs de Cognac
32   JACKSON Kenneth 1410 R VetM FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus
33   LE PENHER Jeremy 1770 R SenM FRA PCH Echiquier Angoumoisin
34   LECAMP Titouan 1320 R MinM FRA PCH Echiquier Surgerien
35   LECLUSE Jean 1399 R SenM FRA PCH Club d'Echecs de Cognac
36   LERICHE Ines 1970 R CadF FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
37   LERICHE Luc 2140 R SenM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
38   MACE Emmanuel 2080 R SenM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
39   MARIETTE Fabrice 1490 R SenM FRA PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
40   MARIETTE Lucas 2120 R BenM FRA PCH Echiquier Niortais
41   MOCOEUR Richard 2050 R SenM FRA PCH Les Tours Du Montbronnais
42   NEAU Julien 1790 R SenM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
43   OWEN Michael 1850 R VetM FRA CVL L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel
44   PIERRE Francis 1470 R VetM FRA PCH Club d'Echecs de Cognac
45   PIGEON Lucas 1430 R MinM FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus
46   PIZZALA Adrien 1750 R MinM FRA PCH Echiquier Niortais
47   PIZZALA Antoine 1210 R PouM FRA PCH Echiquier Niortais
48   POTTIER Simeon 1950 R JunM FRA PCH Rois et Dames des Trois Cites
49   RAGNEAU Freddy 1940 R SenM FRA PCH Echiquier Poitevin
50   RAGONNEAU Luc 1320 R MinM FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus
51   REED John 2070 R VetM ENG PCH Echiquier Couronnais
52   ROBERT Didier 1690 R VetM FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus
53   ROUMILHAC Olivier 1870 R SenM FRA PCH Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
54   RUBINGTON Antoine 1650 R VetM FRA PCH Echiquier St Maixentais
55   SEMPERE Francois 1420 R VetM FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus
56   SKLARIK Julien 1060 R CadM FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus
57   SKLARIK Thomas 1199 E MinM FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus
58   SUAREZ-PAZOS Olivier 1440 R SenM FRA PCH Rois et Dames des Trois Cites
59   TURCAT Claude 1720 R VetM FRA PCH Club d'Echecs de Cognac
60   WIRTH Michel 1940 R VetM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
61   ZHANG Leo 799 E PouM FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus