2eme Rapide De Cognac
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1 m
BEDOUIN Xavier
  1 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2580 R SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 27½
1 N 1 26   GRANET Daniel 1670 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 15
2 B 1 25   MILDON Russell 1910 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27 15
3 N 1 20   RODRIGUEZ Luis 2040 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 18
4 B 1 7   POTTIER Simeon 2140 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 32 22
5 N 1 2 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 25
6 B 1 3   PREUX Paul-Olivier 2230 R SepM FRA NAQ 6 33½ 26
7 N ½ 4   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2200 R MinM FRA IDF 30½ 22½
2580 R SenM FRA NAQ + 26N + 25B + 20N +  7B +  2N +  3B =  4N 34½ 27½ 2652
2 f
SAADA Julien
  2 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 25
1 B 1 30   CHARLES Roger 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 11
2 N 1 5   PASCAL Jonathan 1910 R SenM FRA NAQ 29 20½
3 B 1 9   MONTEAU Luc 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
4 N 1 6   EGRETEAU Eric 1980 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22
5 B 0 1 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2580 R SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 27½
6 N 1 8   SAVGULYAN Narek 2030 R SenM ARM NAQ 5 31½ 21
7 N 1 14   LERICHE Ines 2220 R CadF FRA NAQ 31 20½
2480 R SenM FRA NAQ + 30B +  5N +  9B +  6N -  1B +  8N + 14N 6 35½ 25 2482
3  
PREUX Paul-Olivier
  3   PREUX Paul-Olivier 2230 R SepM FRA NAQ 6 33½ 26
1 B 1 27   GREMY Paul 1630 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 13
2 N 1 19   ANDRE Flavien 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 18
3 B 1 8   SAVGULYAN Narek 2030 R SenM ARM NAQ 5 31½ 21
4 N 1 15   LETORT Samuel 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 21½
5 B 1 13   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 31½ 20½
6 N 0 1 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2580 R SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 27½
7 B 1 9   MONTEAU Luc 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
2230 R SepM FRA NAQ + 27B + 19N +  8B + 15N + 13B -  1N +  9B 6 33½ 26 2331
4  
CHARGELEGUE Thomas
  4   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2200 R MinM FRA IDF 30½ 22½
1 B 1 61   CHARON Gabriel 1600 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
2 N 1 22   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 18
3 B 0 6   EGRETEAU Eric 1980 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22
4 N 1 23   BARBOT Dominique 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 17
5 B 1 11   MACE Emmanuel 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 20
6 N 1 18   BREST Jean-Francois 2280 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 19
7 B ½ 1 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2580 R SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 27½
2200 R MinM FRA IDF + 61B + 22N -  6B + 23N + 11B + 18N =  1B 30½ 22½ 2261
5  
PASCAL Jonathan
  5   PASCAL Jonathan 1910 R SenM FRA NAQ 29 20½
1 N 1 42   TELLIER Ludovic 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 12
2 B 0 2 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 25
3 N 1 44   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 24 11
4 B 1 32   DALMARD Alban 1710 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 16
5 B ½ 10   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 5 31 21½
6 N 1 21   BOUCHER Brice-Quentin 1980 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 28 17
7 B 1 18   BREST Jean-Francois 2280 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 19
1910 R SenM FRA NAQ + 42N -  2B + 44N + 32B = 10B + 21N + 18B 29 20½ 2160
6  
EGRETEAU Eric
  6   EGRETEAU Eric 1980 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22
1 N 1 31   PIERRE Francis 1440 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 22 12
2 B 1 29   TURCAT Claude 1730 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 15
3 N 1 4   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2200 R MinM FRA IDF 30½ 22½
4 B 0 2 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 25
5 N 1 17   LE PENHER Jeremy 1720 R SenM FRA PDL 25½ 18
6 B 0 14   LERICHE Ines 2220 R CadF FRA NAQ 31 20½
7 N 1 22   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 18
1980 R SepM FRA NAQ + 31N + 29B +  4N -  2B + 17N - 14B + 22N 5 32½ 22 2113
7  
POTTIER Simeon
  7   POTTIER Simeon 2140 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 32 22
1 B 1 39   GARDARIN Dimitri 1590 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 12
2 N 1 24   BRUNETEAU Damien 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 17
3 B 1 11   MACE Emmanuel 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 20
4 N 0 1 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2580 R SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 27½
5 B ½ 19   ANDRE Flavien 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 18
6 N 1 13   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 31½ 20½
7 B ½ 10   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 5 31 21½
2140 R JunM FRA NAQ + 39B + 24N + 11B -  1N = 19B + 13N = 10B 5 32 22 2157
8  
SAVGULYAN Narek
  8   SAVGULYAN Narek 2030 R SenM ARM NAQ 5 31½ 21
1 N 1 46   BARBE Victor 1480 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22 11
2 B 1 28   BAILEY Michael 1740 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 16
3 N 0 3   PREUX Paul-Olivier 2230 R SepM FRA NAQ 6 33½ 26
4 B 1 16   PIZZALA Adrien 1760 R MinM FRA NAQ 26½ 17½
5 N 1 22   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 18
6 B 0 2 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 25
7 N 1 23   BARBOT Dominique 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 17
2030 R SenM ARM NAQ + 46N + 28B -  3N + 16B + 22N -  2B + 23N 5 31½ 21 2081
9  
MONTEAU Luc
  9   MONTEAU Luc 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
1 N 1 48   CARREY Mathieu 1570 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 11
2 B 1 16   PIZZALA Adrien 1760 R MinM FRA NAQ 26½ 17½
3 N 0 2 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 25
4 B 1 34   GARDARIN Olivier 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 14½
5 N 1 35   GUEGAN Michel 1880 R SepM FRA BRE 24 16½
6 B 1 15   LETORT Samuel 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 21½
7 N 0 3   PREUX Paul-Olivier 2230 R SepM FRA NAQ 6 33½ 26
2120 R SenM FRA NAQ + 48N + 16B -  2N + 34B + 35N + 15B -  3N 5 31 22 2124
10  
MARIETTE Lucas
  10   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 5 31 21½
1 N 1 37   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1600 R BenM FRA NAQ 22 12½
2 B 1 34   GARDARIN Olivier 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 14½
3 N ½ 13   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 31½ 20½
4 B ½ 12   DELABBEY Florian 1970 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 25½ 20½
5 N ½ 5   PASCAL Jonathan 1910 R SenM FRA NAQ 29 20½
6 B 1 19   ANDRE Flavien 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 18
7 N ½ 7   POTTIER Simeon 2140 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 32 22
2150 R BenM FRA PDL + 37N + 34B = 13N = 12B =  5N + 19B =  7N 5 31 21½ 2070
11  
MACE Emmanuel
  11   MACE Emmanuel 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 20
1 N 1 50   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 12
2 B 1 32   DALMARD Alban 1710 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 16
3 N 0 7   POTTIER Simeon 2140 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 32 22
4 B 1 28   BAILEY Michael 1740 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 16
5 N 0 4   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2200 R MinM FRA IDF 30½ 22½
6 B 1 29   TURCAT Claude 1730 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 15
7 N 1 26   GRANET Daniel 1670 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 15
1960 R SenM FRA NAQ + 50N + 32B -  7N + 28B -  4N + 29B + 26N 5 29½ 20 1983
12  
DELABBEY Florian
  12   DELABBEY Florian 1970 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 25½ 20½
1 B 1 59   PREUX GOUFFRANT Alexandre 1440 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 21 8
2 N 1 58   CYRILLE Dominique 1730 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 21½ 10
3 B ½ 14   LERICHE Ines 2220 R CadF FRA NAQ 31 20½
4 N ½ 10   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 5 31 21½
5 B 0 18   BREST Jean-Francois 2280 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 19
6 N 1 28   BAILEY Michael 1740 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 16
7 B 1 24   BRUNETEAU Damien 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 17
1970 R CadM FRA NAQ + 59B + 58N = 14B = 10N - 18B + 28N + 24B 5 25½ 20½ 2090
13  
VENET Valentin
  13   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 31½ 20½
1 B 1 45   SEMPERE Francois 1400 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 10
2 N 1 17   LE PENHER Jeremy 1720 R SenM FRA PDL 25½ 18
3 B ½ 10   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 5 31 21½
4 N 1 14   LERICHE Ines 2220 R CadF FRA NAQ 31 20½
5 N 0 3   PREUX Paul-Olivier 2230 R SepM FRA NAQ 6 33½ 26
6 B 0 7   POTTIER Simeon 2140 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 32 22
7 N 1 33   BILLAULT Regis 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 16½
1920 R JunM FRA NAQ + 45B + 17N = 10B + 14N -  3N -  7B + 33N 31½ 20½ 2061
14  
LERICHE Ines
  14   LERICHE Ines 2220 R CadF FRA NAQ 31 20½
1 N 1 44   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 24 11
2 B 1 23   BARBOT Dominique 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 17
3 N ½ 12   DELABBEY Florian 1970 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 25½ 20½
4 B 0 13   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 31½ 20½
5 N 1 33   BILLAULT Regis 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 16½
6 N 1 6   EGRETEAU Eric 1980 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22
7 B 0 2 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 25
2220 R CadF FRA NAQ + 44N + 23B = 12N - 13B + 33N +  6N -  2B 31 20½ 2077
15  
LETORT Samuel
  15   LETORT Samuel 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 21½
1 B 1 64   BONNERUE Elio 1360 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 18 6
2 N 1 18   BREST Jean-Francois 2280 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 19
3 B 1 21   BOUCHER Brice-Quentin 1980 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 28 17
4 B 0 3   PREUX Paul-Olivier 2230 R SepM FRA NAQ 6 33½ 26
5 N 1 20   RODRIGUEZ Luis 2040 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 18
6 N 0 9   MONTEAU Luc 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
7 B ½ 16   PIZZALA Adrien 1760 R MinM FRA NAQ 26½ 17½
1850 R SenM FRA NAQ + 64B + 18N + 21B -  3B + 20N -  9N = 16B 29½ 21½ 2080
16  
PIZZALA Adrien
  16   PIZZALA Adrien 1760 R MinM FRA NAQ 26½ 17½
1 B 1 55   LEAUTE Tanguy 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 2 25 11
2 N 0 9   MONTEAU Luc 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
3 B 1 41   CARREY Alexandre 1480 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 25 11½
4 N 0 8   SAVGULYAN Narek 2030 R SenM ARM NAQ 5 31½ 21
5 B 1 39   GARDARIN Dimitri 1590 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 12
6 B 1 20   RODRIGUEZ Luis 2040 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 18
7 N ½ 15   LETORT Samuel 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 21½
1760 R MinM FRA NAQ + 55B -  9N + 41B -  8N + 39B + 20B = 15N 26½ 17½ 1888
17  
LE PENHER Jeremy
  17   LE PENHER Jeremy 1720 R SenM FRA PDL 25½ 18
1 N 1 60   PASCAUD Robin 1060 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 20 7
2 B 0 13   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 31½ 20½
3 N 1 40   BENAERENS Thierry 1360 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 12
4 B 1 25   MILDON Russell 1910 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27 15
5 B 0 6   EGRETEAU Eric 1980 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22
6 N ½ 35   GUEGAN Michel 1880 R SepM FRA BRE 24 16½
7 B 1 36   LECLUSE Jean 1910 R SepM FRA NAQ 23 13½
1720 R SenM FRA PDL + 60N - 13B + 40N + 25B -  6B = 35N + 36B 25½ 18 1859
18  
BREST Jean-Francois
  18   BREST Jean-Francois 2280 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 19
1 N 1 43   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 24 13
2 B 0 15   LETORT Samuel 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 21½
3 N 1 26   GRANET Daniel 1670 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 15
4 B 1 33   BILLAULT Regis 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 16½
5 N 1 12   DELABBEY Florian 1970 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 25½ 20½
6 B 0 4   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2200 R MinM FRA IDF 30½ 22½
7 N 0 5   PASCAL Jonathan 1910 R SenM FRA NAQ 29 20½
2280 R SenM FRA NAQ + 43N - 15B + 26N + 33B + 12N -  4B -  5N 4 31 19 1994
19  
ANDRE Flavien
  19   ANDRE Flavien 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 18
1 N 1 40   BENAERENS Thierry 1360 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 12
2 B 0 3   PREUX Paul-Olivier 2230 R SepM FRA NAQ 6 33½ 26
3 N 1 37   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1600 R BenM FRA NAQ 22 12½
4 B 1 50   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 12
5 N ½ 7   POTTIER Simeon 2140 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 32 22
6 N 0 10   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 5 31 21½
7 B ½ 21   BOUCHER Brice-Quentin 1980 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 28 17
1850 R CadM FRA NAQ + 40N -  3B + 37N + 50B =  7N - 10N = 21B 4 29½ 18 1908
20  
RODRIGUEZ Luis
  20   RODRIGUEZ Luis 2040 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 18
1 B 1 47   DELABBEY Olivier 1500 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 12
2 N 1 54   GARNIER Marcel 1750 R SepM FRA NAQ 18 11
3 B 0 1 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2580 R SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 27½
4 N 1 24   BRUNETEAU Damien 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 17
5 B 0 15   LETORT Samuel 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 21½
6 N 0 16   PIZZALA Adrien 1760 R MinM FRA NAQ 26½ 17½
7 B 1 35   GUEGAN Michel 1880 R SepM FRA BRE 24 16½
2040 R SepM FRA NAQ + 47B + 54N -  1B + 24N - 15B - 16N + 35B 4 28½ 18 1927
21  
BOUCHER Brice-Quentin
  21   BOUCHER Brice-Quentin 1980 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 28 17
1 B ½ 41   CARREY Alexandre 1480 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 25 11½
2 N 1 38   GARNIER Bastien 1390 R BenM FRA NAQ 19
3 N 0 15   LETORT Samuel 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 21½
4 B 1 36   LECLUSE Jean 1910 R SepM FRA NAQ 23 13½
5 N 1 25   MILDON Russell 1910 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27 15
6 B 0 5   PASCAL Jonathan 1910 R SenM FRA NAQ 29 20½
7 N ½ 19   ANDRE Flavien 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 18
1980 R SenM FRA NAQ = 41B + 38N - 15N + 36B + 25N -  5B = 19N 4 28 17 1850
22  
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude
  22   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 18
1 N 1 51   GARNIER Raphael 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 18 8
2 B 0 4   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2200 R MinM FRA IDF 30½ 22½
3 N 1 46   BARBE Victor 1480 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22 11
4 B 1 42   TELLIER Ludovic 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 12
5 B 0 8   SAVGULYAN Narek 2030 R SenM ARM NAQ 5 31½ 21
6 N 1 43   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 24 13
7 B 0 6   EGRETEAU Eric 1980 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22
1830 R VetM FRA NAQ + 51N -  4B + 46N + 42B -  8B + 43N -  6B 4 27½ 18 1796
23  
BARBOT Dominique
  23   BARBOT Dominique 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 17
1 B 1 63   PIZZALA Antoine 1330 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 18 7
2 N 0 14   LERICHE Ines 2220 R CadF FRA NAQ 31 20½
3 B 1 39   GARDARIN Dimitri 1590 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 12
4 B 0 4   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2200 R MinM FRA IDF 30½ 22½
5 N 1 44   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 24 11
6 N 1 27   GREMY Paul 1630 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 13
7 B 0 8   SAVGULYAN Narek 2030 R SenM ARM NAQ 5 31½ 21
1820 R SenM FRA NAQ + 63B - 14N + 39B -  4B + 44N + 27N -  8B 4 27 17 1864
24  
BRUNETEAU Damien
  24   BRUNETEAU Damien 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 17
1 N 1 62   LEQUEUX Leo 1230 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
2 B 0 7   POTTIER Simeon 2140 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 32 22
3 N 1 31   PIERRE Francis 1440 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 22 12
4 B 0 20   RODRIGUEZ Luis 2040 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 18
5 N 1 48   CARREY Mathieu 1570 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 11
6 B 1 32   DALMARD Alban 1710 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 16
7 N 0 12   DELABBEY Florian 1970 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 25½ 20½
1810 R SenM FRA NAQ + 62N -  7B + 31N - 20B + 48N + 32B - 12N 4 27 17 1805
25  
MILDON Russell
  25   MILDON Russell 1910 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27 15
1 B 1 49   BOISSON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 20 9
2 N 0 1 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2580 R SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 27½
3 B 1 43   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 24 13
4 N 0 17   LE PENHER Jeremy 1720 R SenM FRA PDL 25½ 18
5 B 0 21   BOUCHER Brice-Quentin 1980 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 28 17
6 N 1 45   SEMPERE Francois 1400 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 10
7 B 1 39   GARDARIN Dimitri 1590 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 12
1910 R VetM FRA NAQ + 49B -  1N + 43B - 17N - 21B + 45N + 39B 4 27 15 1802
26  
GRANET Daniel
  26   GRANET Daniel 1670 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 15
1 B 0 1 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2580 R SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 27½
2 N 1 49   BOISSON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 20 9
3 B 0 18   BREST Jean-Francois 2280 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 19
4 N 1 59   PREUX GOUFFRANT Alexandre 1440 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 21 8
5 B 1 55   LEAUTE Tanguy 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 2 25 11
6 N 1 53   BERTRAND Mateo 1820 R BenM FRA NAQ 21 10½
7 B 0 11   MACE Emmanuel 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 20
1670 R SepM FRA NAQ -  1B + 49N - 18B + 59N + 55B + 53N - 11B 4 25 15 1793
27  
GREMY Paul
  27   GREMY Paul 1630 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 13
1 N 0 3   PREUX Paul-Olivier 2230 R SepM FRA NAQ 6 33½ 26
2 B 0 40   BENAERENS Thierry 1360 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 12
3 N 1 56   PLASSART Jean-Luc 1310 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 22½ 7
4 B 1 31   PIERRE Francis 1440 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 22 12
5 N 1 42   TELLIER Ludovic 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 12
6 B 0 23   BARBOT Dominique 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 17
7 N 1 46   BARBE Victor 1480 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22 11
1630 R VetM FRA NAQ -  3N - 40B + 56N + 31B + 42N - 23B + 46N 4 25 13 1607
28  
BAILEY Michael
  28   BAILEY Michael 1740 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 16
1 B 1 65   BASCANS Patricia 1070 R SepF FRA NAQ 1 19 4
2 N 0 8   SAVGULYAN Narek 2030 R SenM ARM NAQ 5 31½ 21
3 B 1 59   PREUX GOUFFRANT Alexandre 1440 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 21 8
4 N 0 11   MACE Emmanuel 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 20
5 N 1 47   DELABBEY Olivier 1500 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 12
6 B 0 12   DELABBEY Florian 1970 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 25½ 20½
7 N 1 48   CARREY Mathieu 1570 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 11
1740 R VetM FRA NAQ + 65B -  8N + 59B - 11N + 47N - 12B + 48N 4 24 16 1738
29  
TURCAT Claude
  29   TURCAT Claude 1730 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 15
1 B 1 52   LEQUEUX Manon 1060 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 18 7
2 N 0 6   EGRETEAU Eric 1980 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22
3 B 0 55   LEAUTE Tanguy 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 2 25 11
4 N 1 41   CARREY Alexandre 1480 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 25 11½
5 B 1 45   SEMPERE Francois 1400 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 10
6 N 0 11   MACE Emmanuel 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 20
7 B 1 47   DELABBEY Olivier 1500 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 12
1730 R VetM FRA NAQ + 52B -  6N - 55B + 41N + 45B - 11N + 47B 4 24 15 1626
30  
CHARLES Roger
  30   CHARLES Roger 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 11
1 N 0 2 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 25
2 B 0 42   TELLIER Ludovic 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 12
3 B 1 38   GARNIER Bastien 1390 R BenM FRA NAQ 19
4 N 0 45   SEMPERE Francois 1400 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 10
5 B 1 63   PIZZALA Antoine 1330 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 18 7
6 N 1 49   BOISSON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 20 9
7 B 1 40   BENAERENS Thierry 1360 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 12
1650 R VetM FRA NAQ -  2N - 42B + 38B - 45N + 63B + 49N + 40B 4 23½ 11 1542
31  
PIERRE Francis
  31   PIERRE Francis 1440 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 22 12
1 B 0 6   EGRETEAU Eric 1980 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22
2 N 1 52   LEQUEUX Manon 1060 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 18 7
3 B 0 24   BRUNETEAU Damien 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 17
4 N 0 27   GREMY Paul 1630 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 13
5 B 1 65   BASCANS Patricia 1070 R SepF FRA NAQ 1 19 4
6 N 1 58   CYRILLE Dominique 1730 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 21½ 10
7 B 1 43   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 24 13
1440 R VetM FRA NAQ -  6B + 52N - 24B - 27N + 65B + 58N + 43B 4 22 12 1591
32  
DALMARD Alban
  32   DALMARD Alban 1710 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 16
1 B 1 68   TELLIER Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 0 14 0
2 N 0 11   MACE Emmanuel 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 20
3 B 1 60   PASCAUD Robin 1060 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 20 7
4 N 0 5   PASCAL Jonathan 1910 R SenM FRA NAQ 29 20½
5 B 1 57   LECAMP Titouan 1320 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 22 11½
6 N 0 24   BRUNETEAU Damien 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 17
7 B 1 41   CARREY Alexandre 1480 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 25 11½
1710 R MinM FRA NAQ + 68B - 11N + 60B -  5N + 57B - 24N + 41B 4 21½ 16 1637
33  
BILLAULT Regis
  33   BILLAULT Regis 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 16½
1 B ½ 36   LECLUSE Jean 1910 R SepM FRA NAQ 23 13½
2 N 1 53   BERTRAND Mateo 1820 R BenM FRA NAQ 21 10½
3 B 1 57   LECAMP Titouan 1320 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 22 11½
4 N 0 18   BREST Jean-Francois 2280 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 19
5 B 0 14   LERICHE Ines 2220 R CadF FRA NAQ 31 20½
6 N 1 37   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1600 R BenM FRA NAQ 22 12½
7 B 0 13   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 31½ 20½
1399 E SenM FRA NAQ = 36B + 53N + 57B - 18N - 14B + 37N - 13B 24½ 16½ 1830
34  
GARDARIN Olivier
  34   GARDARIN Olivier 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 14½
1 B 1 56   PLASSART Jean-Luc 1310 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 22½ 7
2 N 0 10   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 5 31 21½
3 B 1 47   DELABBEY Olivier 1500 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 12
4 N 0 9   MONTEAU Luc 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
5 B ½ 37   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1600 R BenM FRA NAQ 22 12½
6 N 0 36   LECLUSE Jean 1910 R SepM FRA NAQ 23 13½
7 B 1 53   BERTRAND Mateo 1820 R BenM FRA NAQ 21 10½
1820 R SenM FRA NAQ + 56B - 10N + 47B -  9N = 37B - 36N + 53B 24½ 14½ 1789
35  
GUEGAN Michel
  35   GUEGAN Michel 1880 R SepM FRA BRE 24 16½
1 B ½ 38   GARNIER Bastien 1390 R BenM FRA NAQ 19
2 N ½ 41   CARREY Alexandre 1480 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 25 11½
3 B 1 61   CHARON Gabriel 1600 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
4 N 1 55   LEAUTE Tanguy 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 2 25 11
5 B 0 9   MONTEAU Luc 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
6 B ½ 17   LE PENHER Jeremy 1720 R SenM FRA PDL 25½ 18
7 N 0 20   RODRIGUEZ Luis 2040 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 18
1880 R SepM FRA BRE = 38B = 41N + 61B + 55N -  9B = 17B - 20N 24 16½ 1703
36  
LECLUSE Jean
  36   LECLUSE Jean 1910 R SepM FRA NAQ 23 13½
1 N ½ 33   BILLAULT Regis 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 16½
2 B 0 57   LECAMP Titouan 1320 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 22 11½
3 N 1 53   BERTRAND Mateo 1820 R BenM FRA NAQ 21 10½
4 N 0 21   BOUCHER Brice-Quentin 1980 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 28 17
5 B 1 40   BENAERENS Thierry 1360 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 12
6 B 1 34   GARDARIN Olivier 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 14½
7 N 0 17   LE PENHER Jeremy 1720 R SenM FRA PDL 25½ 18
1910 R SepM FRA NAQ = 33N - 57B + 53N - 21N + 40B + 34B - 17N 23 13½ 1726
37  
DE LA CRUZ Hugo
  37   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1600 R BenM FRA NAQ 22 12½
1 B 0 10   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 5 31 21½
2 N 1 56   PLASSART Jean-Luc 1310 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 22½ 7
3 B 0 19   ANDRE Flavien 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 18
4 N 1 64   BONNERUE Elio 1360 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 18 6
5 N ½ 34   GARDARIN Olivier 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 14½
6 B 0 33   BILLAULT Regis 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 16½
7 B 1 58   CYRILLE Dominique 1730 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 21½ 10
1600 R BenM FRA NAQ - 10B + 56N - 19B + 64N = 34N - 33B + 58B 22 12½ 1684
38  
GARNIER Bastien
  38   GARNIER Bastien 1390 R BenM FRA NAQ 19
1 N ½ 35   GUEGAN Michel 1880 R SepM FRA BRE 24 16½
2 B 0 21   BOUCHER Brice-Quentin 1980 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 28 17
3 N 0 30   CHARLES Roger 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 11
4 B 0 56   PLASSART Jean-Luc 1310 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 22½ 7
5 N 1 66   ZHANG Leo 1110 R PouM FRA NAQ 1 17 2
6 B 1 62   LEQUEUX Leo 1230 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
7 N 1 54   GARNIER Marcel 1750 R SepM FRA NAQ 18 11
1390 R BenM FRA NAQ = 35N - 21B - 30N - 56B + 66N + 62B + 54N 19 1519
39  
GARDARIN Dimitri
  39   GARDARIN Dimitri 1590 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 12
1 N 0 7   POTTIER Simeon 2140 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 32 22
2 B 1 62   LEQUEUX Leo 1230 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
3 N 0 23   BARBOT Dominique 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 17
4 B 1 51   GARNIER Raphael 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 18 8
5 N 0 16   PIZZALA Adrien 1760 R MinM FRA NAQ 26½ 17½
6 B 1 50   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 12
7 N 0 25   MILDON Russell 1910 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27 15
1590 R BenM FRA NAQ -  7N + 62B - 23N + 51B - 16N + 50B - 25N 3 25½ 12 1585
40  
BENAERENS Thierry
  40   BENAERENS Thierry 1360 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 12
1 B 0 19   ANDRE Flavien 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 18
2 N 1 27   GREMY Paul 1630 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 13
3 B 0 17   LE PENHER Jeremy 1720 R SenM FRA PDL 25½ 18
4 N 1 61   CHARON Gabriel 1600 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
5 N 0 36   LECLUSE Jean 1910 R SepM FRA NAQ 23 13½
6 B 1 44   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 24 11
7 N 0 30   CHARLES Roger 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 11
1360 R SepM FRA NAQ - 19B + 27N - 17B + 61N - 36N + 44B - 30N 3 25 12 1618
41  
CARREY Alexandre
  41   CARREY Alexandre 1480 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 25 11½
1 N ½ 21   BOUCHER Brice-Quentin 1980 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 28 17
2 B ½ 35   GUEGAN Michel 1880 R SepM FRA BRE 24 16½
3 N 0 16   PIZZALA Adrien 1760 R MinM FRA NAQ 26½ 17½
4 B 0 29   TURCAT Claude 1730 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 15
5 N 1 51   GARNIER Raphael 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 18 8
6 B 1 56   PLASSART Jean-Luc 1310 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 22½ 7
7 N 0 32   DALMARD Alban 1710 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 16
1480 R BenM FRA NAQ = 21N = 35B - 16N - 29B + 51N + 56B - 32N 3 25 11½ 1604
42  
TELLIER Ludovic
  42   TELLIER Ludovic 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 12
1 B 0 5   PASCAL Jonathan 1910 R SenM FRA NAQ 29 20½
2 N 1 30   CHARLES Roger 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 11
3 B 1 58   CYRILLE Dominique 1730 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 21½ 10
4 N 0 22   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 18
5 B 0 27   GREMY Paul 1630 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 13
6 N 0 47   DELABBEY Olivier 1500 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 12
7 B 1 55   LEAUTE Tanguy 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 2 25 11
1399 E SenM FRA NAQ -  5B + 30N + 58B - 22N - 27B - 47N + 55B 3 24½ 12 1597
43  
MARIETTE Fabrice
  43   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 24 13
1 B 0 18   BREST Jean-Francois 2280 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 19
2 N 1 64   BONNERUE Elio 1360 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 18 6
3 N 0 25   MILDON Russell 1910 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27 15
4 B 1 46   BARBE Victor 1480 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22 11
5 N 1 50   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 12
6 B 0 22   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 18
7 N 0 31   PIERRE Francis 1440 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 22 12
1640 R SenM FRA NAQ - 18B + 64N - 25N + 46B + 50N - 22B - 31N 3 24 13 1585
44  
BRISSONNEAU Patrick
  44   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 24 11
1 B 0 14   LERICHE Ines 2220 R CadF FRA NAQ 31 20½
2 N 1 63   PIZZALA Antoine 1330 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 18 7
3 B 0 5   PASCAL Jonathan 1910 R SenM FRA NAQ 29 20½
4 N 1 49   BOISSON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 20 9
5 B 0 23   BARBOT Dominique 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 17
6 N 0 40   BENAERENS Thierry 1360 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 12
7 B 1 57   LECAMP Titouan 1320 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 22 11½
1600 R SepM FRA NAQ - 14B + 63N -  5B + 49N - 23B - 40N + 57B 3 24 11 1543
45  
SEMPERE Francois
  45   SEMPERE Francois 1400 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 10
1 N 0 13   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 31½ 20½
2 B 0 60   PASCAUD Robin 1060 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 20 7
3 N 1 62   LEQUEUX Leo 1230 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
4 B 1 30   CHARLES Roger 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 11
5 N 0 29   TURCAT Claude 1730 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 15
6 B 0 25   MILDON Russell 1910 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27 15
7 N 1 56   PLASSART Jean-Luc 1310 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 22½ 7
1400 R VetM FRA NAQ - 13N - 60B + 62N + 30B - 29N - 25B + 56N 3 22½ 10 1455
46  
BARBE Victor
  46   BARBE Victor 1480 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22 11
1 B 0 8   SAVGULYAN Narek 2030 R SenM ARM NAQ 5 31½ 21
2 N 1 65   BASCANS Patricia 1070 R SepF FRA NAQ 1 19 4
3 B 0 22   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 18
4 N 0 43   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 24 13
5 B 1 52   LEQUEUX Manon 1060 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 18 7
6 N 1 55   LEAUTE Tanguy 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 2 25 11
7 B 0 27   GREMY Paul 1630 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 13
1480 R VetM FRA NAQ -  8B + 65N - 22B - 43N + 52B + 55N - 27B 3 22 11 1446
47  
DELABBEY Olivier
  47   DELABBEY Olivier 1500 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 12
1 N 0 20   RODRIGUEZ Luis 2040 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 18
2 B 1 66   ZHANG Leo 1110 R PouM FRA NAQ 1 17 2
3 N 0 34   GARDARIN Olivier 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 14½
4 N 1 58   CYRILLE Dominique 1730 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 21½ 10
5 B 0 28   BAILEY Michael 1740 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 16
6 B 1 42   TELLIER Ludovic 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 12
7 N 0 29   TURCAT Claude 1730 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 15
1500 R SenM FRA NAQ - 20N + 66B - 34N + 58N - 28B + 42B - 29N 3 21½ 12 1585
48  
CARREY Mathieu
  48   CARREY Mathieu 1570 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 11
1 B 0 9   MONTEAU Luc 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
2 N 0 55   LEAUTE Tanguy 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 2 25 11
3 B 1 65   BASCANS Patricia 1070 R SepF FRA NAQ 1 19 4
4 N 1 63   PIZZALA Antoine 1330 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 18 7
5 B 0 24   BRUNETEAU Damien 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 17
6 N 1 57   LECAMP Titouan 1320 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 22 11½
7 B 0 28   BAILEY Michael 1740 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 16
1570 R BenM FRA NAQ -  9B - 55N + 65B + 63N - 24B + 57N - 28B 3 20 11 1475
49  
BOISSON Fabrice
  49   BOISSON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 20 9
1 N 0 25   MILDON Russell 1910 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27 15
2 B 0 26   GRANET Daniel 1670 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 15
3 N 1 66   ZHANG Leo 1110 R PouM FRA NAQ 1 17 2
4 B 0 44   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 24 11
5 N 1 60   PASCAUD Robin 1060 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 20 7
6 B 0 30   CHARLES Roger 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 11
7 N 1 62   LEQUEUX Leo 1230 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
1399 E SenM FRA NAQ - 25N - 26B + 66N - 44B + 60N - 30B + 62N 3 20 9 1398
50  
VENET Patrice
  50   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 12
1 B 0 11   MACE Emmanuel 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 20
2 N 1 68   TELLIER Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 0 14 0
3 B 1 54   GARNIER Marcel 1750 R SepM FRA NAQ 18 11
4 N 0 19   ANDRE Flavien 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 18
5 B 0 43   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 24 13
6 N 0 39   GARDARIN Dimitri 1590 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 12
7 B 1 63   PIZZALA Antoine 1330 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 18 7
1430 R SepM FRA NAQ - 11B + 68N + 54B - 19N - 43B - 39N + 63B 3 19½ 12 1515
51  
GARNIER Raphael
  51   GARNIER Raphael 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 18 8
1 B 0 22   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 18
2 N 0 61   CHARON Gabriel 1600 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
3 B 1 52   LEQUEUX Manon 1060 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 18 7
4 N 0 39   GARDARIN Dimitri 1590 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 12
5 B 0 41   CARREY Alexandre 1480 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 25 11½
6 N 1 65   BASCANS Patricia 1070 R SepF FRA NAQ 1 19 4
7 B 1 59   PREUX GOUFFRANT Alexandre 1440 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 21 8
1350 R PupM FRA NAQ - 22B - 61N + 52B - 39N - 41B + 65N + 59B 3 18 8 1371
52  
LEQUEUX Manon
  52   LEQUEUX Manon 1060 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 18 7
1 N 0 29   TURCAT Claude 1730 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 15
2 B 0 31   PIERRE Francis 1440 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 22 12
3 N 0 51   GARNIER Raphael 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 18 8
4 B 1 66   ZHANG Leo 1110 R PouM FRA NAQ 1 17 2
5 N 0 46   BARBE Victor 1480 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22 11
6 B 1 64   BONNERUE Elio 1360 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 18 6
7 N 1 67   DUHEN Clement 1060 R PupM FRA NAQ 1 13 3
1060 R PupF FRA NAQ - 29N - 31B - 51N + 66B - 46N + 64B + 67N 3 18 7 1264
53  
BERTRAND Mateo
  53   BERTRAND Mateo 1820 R BenM FRA NAQ 21 10½
1 N ½ 57   LECAMP Titouan 1320 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 22 11½
2 B 0 33   BILLAULT Regis 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 16½
3 B 0 36   LECLUSE Jean 1910 R SepM FRA NAQ 23 13½
4 N 1 60   PASCAUD Robin 1060 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 20 7
5 N 1 54   GARNIER Marcel 1750 R SepM FRA NAQ 18 11
6 B 0 26   GRANET Daniel 1670 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 15
7 N 0 34   GARDARIN Olivier 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 14½
1820 R BenM FRA NAQ = 57N - 33B - 36B + 60N + 54N - 26B - 34N 21 10½ 1565
54  
GARNIER Marcel
  54   GARNIER Marcel 1750 R SepM FRA NAQ 18 11
1 N 1 66   ZHANG Leo 1110 R PouM FRA NAQ 1 17 2
2 B 0 20   RODRIGUEZ Luis 2040 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 18
3 N 0 50   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 12
4 N ½ 57   LECAMP Titouan 1320 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 22 11½
5 B 0 53   BERTRAND Mateo 1820 R BenM FRA NAQ 21 10½
6 N 1 61   CHARON Gabriel 1600 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
7 B 0 38   GARNIER Bastien 1390 R BenM FRA NAQ 19
1750 R SepM FRA NAQ + 66N - 20B - 50N = 57N - 53B + 61N - 38B 18 11 1461
55  
LEAUTE Tanguy
  55   LEAUTE Tanguy 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 2 25 11
1 N 0 16   PIZZALA Adrien 1760 R MinM FRA NAQ 26½ 17½
2 B 1 48   CARREY Mathieu 1570 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 11
3 N 1 29   TURCAT Claude 1730 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 15
4 B 0 35   GUEGAN Michel 1880 R SepM FRA BRE 24 16½
5 N 0 26   GRANET Daniel 1670 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 15
6 B 0 46   BARBE Victor 1480 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22 11
7 N 0 42   TELLIER Ludovic 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 12
1199 E CadM FRA NAQ - 16N + 48B + 29N - 35B - 26N - 46B - 42N 2 25 11 1472
56  
PLASSART Jean-Luc
  56   PLASSART Jean-Luc 1310 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 22½ 7
1 N 0 34   GARDARIN Olivier 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 14½
2 B 0 37   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1600 R BenM FRA NAQ 22 12½
3 B 0 27   GREMY Paul 1630 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 13
4 N 1 38   GARNIER Bastien 1390 R BenM FRA NAQ 19
5 B 1 61   CHARON Gabriel 1600 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
6 N 0 41   CARREY Alexandre 1480 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 25 11½
7 B 0 45   SEMPERE Francois 1400 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 10
1310 R SepM FRA NAQ - 34N - 37B - 27B + 38N + 61B - 41N - 45B 2 22½ 7 1382
57  
LECAMP Titouan
  57   LECAMP Titouan 1320 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 22 11½
1 B ½ 53   BERTRAND Mateo 1820 R BenM FRA NAQ 21 10½
2 N 1 36   LECLUSE Jean 1910 R SepM FRA NAQ 23 13½
3 N 0 33   BILLAULT Regis 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 16½
4 B ½ 54   GARNIER Marcel 1750 R SepM FRA NAQ 18 11
5 N 0 32   DALMARD Alban 1710 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 16
6 B 0 48   CARREY Mathieu 1570 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 11
7 N 0 44   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 24 11
1320 R CadM FRA NAQ = 53B + 36N - 33N = 54B - 32N - 48B - 44N 2 22 11½ 1517
58  
CYRILLE Dominique
  58   CYRILLE Dominique 1730 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 21½ 10
1 N 1 67   DUHEN Clement 1060 R PupM FRA NAQ 1 13 3
2 B 0 12   DELABBEY Florian 1970 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 25½ 20½
3 N 0 42   TELLIER Ludovic 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 12
4 B 0 47   DELABBEY Olivier 1500 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 12
5 N 1 64   BONNERUE Elio 1360 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 18 6
6 B 0 31   PIERRE Francis 1440 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 22 12
7 N 0 37   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1600 R BenM FRA NAQ 22 12½
1730 R SepF FRA NAQ + 67N - 12B - 42N - 47B + 64N - 31B - 37N 2 21½ 10 1360
59  
PREUX GOUFFRANT Alexandre
  59   PREUX GOUFFRANT Alexandre 1440 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 21 8
1 N 0 12   DELABBEY Florian 1970 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 25½ 20½
2 B 1 67   DUHEN Clement 1060 R PupM FRA NAQ 1 13 3
3 N 0 28   BAILEY Michael 1740 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 16
4 B 0 26   GRANET Daniel 1670 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 15
5 N 0 62   LEQUEUX Leo 1230 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
6 B 1 60   PASCAUD Robin 1060 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 20 7
7 N 0 51   GARNIER Raphael 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 18 8
1440 R PupM FRA NAQ - 12N + 67B - 28N - 26B - 62N + 60B - 51N 2 21 8 1259
60  
PASCAUD Robin
  60   PASCAUD Robin 1060 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 20 7
1 B 0 17   LE PENHER Jeremy 1720 R SenM FRA PDL 25½ 18
2 N 1 45   SEMPERE Francois 1400 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 10
3 N 0 32   DALMARD Alban 1710 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 16
4 B 0 53   BERTRAND Mateo 1820 R BenM FRA NAQ 21 10½
5 B 0 49   BOISSON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 20 9
6 N 0 59   PREUX GOUFFRANT Alexandre 1440 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 21 8
7 B 1 66   ZHANG Leo 1110 R PouM FRA NAQ 1 17 2
1060 R MinM FRA NAQ - 17B + 45N - 32N - 53B - 49B - 59N + 66B 2 20 7 1235
61  
CHARON Gabriel
  61   CHARON Gabriel 1600 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
1 N 0 4   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2200 R MinM FRA IDF 30½ 22½
2 B 1 51   GARNIER Raphael 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 18 8
3 N 0 35   GUEGAN Michel 1880 R SepM FRA BRE 24 16½
4 B 0 40   BENAERENS Thierry 1360 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 12
5 N 0 56   PLASSART Jean-Luc 1310 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 22½ 7
6 B 0 54   GARNIER Marcel 1750 R SepM FRA NAQ 18 11
7 N 1 68   TELLIER Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 0 14 0
1600 R MinM FRA NAQ -  4N + 51B - 35N - 40B - 56N - 54B + 68N 2 19½ 7 1387
62  
LEQUEUX Leo
  62   LEQUEUX Leo 1230 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
1 B 0 24   BRUNETEAU Damien 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 17
2 N 0 39   GARDARIN Dimitri 1590 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 12
3 B 0 45   SEMPERE Francois 1400 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 10
4 N 1 67   DUHEN Clement 1060 R PupM FRA NAQ 1 13 3
5 B 1 59   PREUX GOUFFRANT Alexandre 1440 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 21 8
6 N 0 38   GARNIER Bastien 1390 R BenM FRA NAQ 19
7 B 0 49   BOISSON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 20 9
1230 R BenM FRA NAQ - 24B - 39N - 45B + 67N + 59B - 38N - 49B 2 19½ 7 1261
63  
PIZZALA Antoine
  63   PIZZALA Antoine 1330 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 18 7
1 N 0 23   BARBOT Dominique 1820 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 17
2 B 0 44   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 24 11
3 N 1 68   TELLIER Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 0 14 0
4 B 0 48   CARREY Mathieu 1570 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 11
5 N 0 30   CHARLES Roger 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 11
6 B 1 67   DUHEN Clement 1060 R PupM FRA NAQ 1 13 3
7 N 0 50   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 12
1330 R PouM FRA NAQ - 23N - 44B + 68N - 48B - 30N + 67B - 50N 2 18 7 1262
64  
BONNERUE Elio
  64   BONNERUE Elio 1360 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 18 6
1 N 0 15   LETORT Samuel 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 21½
2 B 0 43   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 24 13
3 N 1 67   DUHEN Clement 1060 R PupM FRA NAQ 1 13 3
4 B 0 37   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1600 R BenM FRA NAQ 22 12½
5 B 0 58   CYRILLE Dominique 1730 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 21½ 10
6 N 0 52   LEQUEUX Manon 1060 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 18 7
7 B 1 65   BASCANS Patricia 1070 R SepF FRA NAQ 1 19 4
1360 R PupM FRA NAQ - 15N - 43B + 67N - 37B - 58B - 52N + 65B 2 18 6 1255
65  
BASCANS Patricia
  65   BASCANS Patricia 1070 R SepF FRA NAQ 1 19 4
1 N 0 28   BAILEY Michael 1740 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 16
2 B 0 46   BARBE Victor 1480 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22 11
3 N 0 48   CARREY Mathieu 1570 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 11
4 B 1 68   TELLIER Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 0 14 0
5 N 0 31   PIERRE Francis 1440 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 22 12
6 B 0 51   GARNIER Raphael 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 18 8
7 N 0 64   BONNERUE Elio 1360 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 18 6
1070 R SepF FRA NAQ - 28N - 46B - 48N + 68B - 31N - 51B - 64N 1 19 4 1024
66  
ZHANG Leo
  66   ZHANG Leo 1110 R PouM FRA NAQ 1 17 2
1 B 0 54   GARNIER Marcel 1750 R SepM FRA NAQ 18 11
2 N 0 47   DELABBEY Olivier 1500 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 12
3 B 0 49   BOISSON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 20 9
4 N 0 52   LEQUEUX Manon 1060 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 18 7
5 B 0 38   GARNIER Bastien 1390 R BenM FRA NAQ 19
6 B 1 68   TELLIER Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 0 14 0
7 N 0 60   PASCAUD Robin 1060 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 20 7
1110 R PouM FRA NAQ - 54B - 47N - 49B - 52N - 38B + 68B - 60N 1 17 2 941
67  
DUHEN Clement
  67   DUHEN Clement 1060 R PupM FRA NAQ 1 13 3
1 B 0 58   CYRILLE Dominique 1730 R SepF FRA NAQ 2 21½ 10
2 N 0 59   PREUX GOUFFRANT Alexandre 1440 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 21 8
3 B 0 64   BONNERUE Elio 1360 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 18 6
4 B 0 62   LEQUEUX Leo 1230 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
5 N 1 68   TELLIER Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 0 14 0
6 N 0 63   PIZZALA Antoine 1330 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 18 7
7 B 0 52   LEQUEUX Manon 1060 R PupF FRA NAQ 3 18 7
1060 R PupM FRA NAQ - 58B - 59N - 64B - 62B + 68N - 63N - 52B 1 13 3 926
68  
TELLIER Nathan
  68   TELLIER Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 0 14 0
1 N 0 32   DALMARD Alban 1710 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 16
2 B 0 50   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 12
3 B 0 63   PIZZALA Antoine 1330 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 18 7
4 N 0 65   BASCANS Patricia 1070 R SepF FRA NAQ 1 19 4
5 B 0 67   DUHEN Clement 1060 R PupM FRA NAQ 1 13 3
6 N 0 66   ZHANG Leo 1110 R PouM FRA NAQ 1 17 2
7 B 0 61   CHARON Gabriel 1600 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
799 E PpoM FRA NAQ - 32N - 50B - 63B - 65N - 67B - 66N - 61B 0 14 0 415