9 eme Tournoi Rapide de Jeu d'échecs
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1 f
SAADA Julien
  1 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 27½
1 N 1 46   DUVAL Jean-Noel 1610 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 8
2 B 1 22   LETORT Samuel 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 18
3 N 1 9   CHOPINAUD Francis 1950 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
4 B 1 2   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 6 32 24
5 N 1 3 f SAUCEY Michel 2270 R SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 24½
6 B 1 14   LERICHE Ines 2220 R CadF FRA NAQ 35 22½
7 N ½ 4   SAVGULYAN Narek 2030 R SenM ARM NAQ 30½ 21½
2480 R SenM FRA NAQ + 46N + 22B +  9N +  2B +  3N + 14B =  4N 33½ 27½ 2556
2  
MARIETTE Lucas
  2   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 6 32 24
1 B 1 38   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1550 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 12
2 N 1 20   DALMARD Alban 1710 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 29 17
3 B 1 32   ANDRE Flavien 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 24 18
4 N 0 1 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 27½
5 B 1 15   MONNET Sebastien 1690 R SenM FRA NAQ 31 20
6 N 1 8   EGRETEAU Eric 1980 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
7 B 1 7   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 32 22
2150 R BenM FRA PDL + 38B + 20N + 32B -  1N + 15B +  8N +  7B 6 32 24 2231
3 f
SAUCEY Michel
  3 f SAUCEY Michel 2270 R SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 24½
1 B 1 39   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 11
2 N 1 35   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 27½ 15½
3 B 1 7   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 32 22
4 N 1 8   EGRETEAU Eric 1980 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
5 B 0 1 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 27½
6 N 1 5   POTTIER Simeon 2140 R JunM FRA NAQ 30 24
7 B ½ 6 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2580 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22½
2270 R SepM FRA NAQ + 39B + 35N +  7B +  8N -  1B +  5N =  6B 33½ 24½ 2346
4  
SAVGULYAN Narek
  4   SAVGULYAN Narek 2030 R SenM ARM NAQ 30½ 21½
1 N 1 47   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 11
2 B 0 26   GRANET Daniel 1670 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 17
3 N 1 24   ROBERT Didier 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 18
4 B 1 35   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 27½ 15½
5 N 1 17   CHARLES Simon 1860 R BenM FRA NAQ 27 19
6 B 1 9   CHOPINAUD Francis 1950 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
7 B ½ 1 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 27½
2030 R SenM ARM NAQ + 47N - 26B + 24N + 35B + 17N +  9B =  1B 30½ 21½ 2084
5  
POTTIER Simeon
  5   POTTIER Simeon 2140 R JunM FRA NAQ 30 24
1 N 1 63   LANE Kenneth 1490 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 8
2 B 1 23   DESPOUYS Colin 1690 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 17
3 N 1 17   CHARLES Simon 1860 R BenM FRA NAQ 27 19
4 B ½ 6 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2580 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22½
5 N 1 16   PASCAL Jonathan 1910 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 21½
6 B 0 3 f SAUCEY Michel 2270 R SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 24½
7 N 1 14   LERICHE Ines 2220 R CadF FRA NAQ 35 22½
2140 R JunM FRA NAQ + 63N + 23B + 17N =  6B + 16N -  3B + 14N 30 24 2266
6 m
BEDOUIN Xavier
  6 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2580 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22½
1 B 1 25   ROSEL Pascal 1620 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 17
2 N 1 28   RAMAEN Gaetan 1850 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 16½
3 B 1 11   DUCOS Antoine 1970 R PupM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 19½
4 N ½ 5   POTTIER Simeon 2140 R JunM FRA NAQ 30 24
5 B 0 14   LERICHE Ines 2220 R CadF FRA NAQ 35 22½
6 N 1 19   CHARLES Alexandre 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 29 19
7 N ½ 3 f SAUCEY Michel 2270 R SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 24½
2580 R SenM FRA NAQ + 25B + 28N + 11B =  5N - 14B + 19N =  3N 5 32½ 22½ 2360
7  
VENET Valentin
  7   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 32 22
1 N 1 34   BENAERENS Thierry 1360 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 22 13
2 B 1 36   BUDAK Mehmet 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 23 16
3 N 0 3 f SAUCEY Michel 2270 R SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 24½
4 B 1 26   GRANET Daniel 1670 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 17
5 N 1 24   ROBERT Didier 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 18
6 B 1 10   BOUCHER Brice-Quentin 1980 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 21
7 N 0 2   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 6 32 24
1920 R JunM FRA NAQ + 34N + 36B -  3N + 26B + 24N + 10B -  2N 5 32 22 2000
8  
EGRETEAU Eric
  8   EGRETEAU Eric 1980 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
1 N 1 41   SEMPERE Francois 1400 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 12
2 B 1 27   CHARLES Roger 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 26 17
3 N 1 26   GRANET Daniel 1670 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 17
4 B 0 3 f SAUCEY Michel 2270 R SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 24½
5 N 1 22   LETORT Samuel 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 18
6 B 0 2   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 6 32 24
7 N 1 16   PASCAL Jonathan 1910 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 21½
1980 R SepM FRA NAQ + 41N + 27B + 26N -  3B + 22N -  2B + 16N 5 31 22 2030
9  
CHOPINAUD Francis
  9   CHOPINAUD Francis 1950 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
1 B 1 45   GARNIER Bastien 1390 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 11
2 N 1 42   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 15
3 B 0 1 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 27½
4 N 1 21   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 29 16
5 B 1 25   ROSEL Pascal 1620 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 17
6 N 0 4   SAVGULYAN Narek 2030 R SenM ARM NAQ 30½ 21½
7 B 1 20   DALMARD Alban 1710 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 29 17
1950 R SepM FRA NAQ + 45B + 42N -  1B + 21N + 25B -  4N + 20B 5 30 21 1956
10  
BOUCHER Brice-Quentin
  10   BOUCHER Brice-Quentin 1980 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 21
1 B 1 57   LOTHE Pierre 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 24½ 10
2 N 1 21   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 29 16
3 B 0 15   MONNET Sebastien 1690 R SenM FRA NAQ 31 20
4 N 1 20   DALMARD Alban 1710 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 29 17
5 B 1 32   ANDRE Flavien 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 24 18
6 N 0 7   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 32 22
7 B 1 25   ROSEL Pascal 1620 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 17
1980 R SenM FRA NAQ + 57B + 21N - 15B + 20N + 32B -  7N + 25B 5 27½ 21 1880
11  
DUCOS Antoine
  11   DUCOS Antoine 1970 R PupM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 19½
1 B 1 49   BOISSON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 8
2 N 1 29   OLMOS Alejandro 1650 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 16
3 N 0 6 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2580 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22½
4 B ½ 18   BUDAK Rezan 1800 R JunM FRA NAQ 26½ 18
5 N ½ 43   BOURDET Stephane 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 14½
6 B 1 23   DESPOUYS Colin 1690 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 17
7 N 1 22   LETORT Samuel 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 18
1970 R PupM FRA NAQ + 49B + 29N -  6N = 18B = 43N + 23B + 22N 5 27½ 19½ 1986
12  
MOCOEUR Richard
  12   MOCOEUR Richard 2100 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27 18
1 B 1 33   PIERRE Francis 1440 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 13
2 N 0 15   MONNET Sebastien 1690 R SenM FRA NAQ 31 20
3 B 1 38   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1550 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 12
4 N 0 14   LERICHE Ines 2220 R CadF FRA NAQ 35 22½
5 B 1 39   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 11
6 N 1 21   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 29 16
7 B 1 19   CHARLES Alexandre 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 29 19
2100 R SenM FRA NAQ + 33B - 15N + 38B - 14N + 39B + 21N + 19B 5 27 18 1959
13  
MACE Emmanuel
  13   MACE Emmanuel 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 25½ 17
1 N 0 30   VIVIER Jean-Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 14
2 B 1 66   DANIEL Ilies 1320 R PouM FRA NAQ 17½ 4
3 N 1 31   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1600 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 13½
4 B 0 23   DESPOUYS Colin 1690 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 17
5 N 1 33   PIERRE Francis 1440 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 13
6 B 1 26   GRANET Daniel 1670 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 17
7 N 1 27   CHARLES Roger 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 26 17
1960 R SenM FRA NAQ - 30N + 66B + 31N - 23B + 33N + 26B + 27N 5 25½ 17 1790
14  
LERICHE Ines
  14   LERICHE Ines 2220 R CadF FRA NAQ 35 22½
1 N 1 31   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1600 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 13½
2 B 1 18   BUDAK Rezan 1800 R JunM FRA NAQ 26½ 18
3 N ½ 16   PASCAL Jonathan 1910 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 21½
4 B 1 12   MOCOEUR Richard 2100 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27 18
5 N 1 6 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2580 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22½
6 N 0 1 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 27½
7 B 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 2140 R JunM FRA NAQ 30 24
2220 R CadF FRA NAQ + 31N + 18B = 16N + 12B +  6N -  1N -  5B 35 22½ 2226
15  
MONNET Sebastien
  15   MONNET Sebastien 1690 R SenM FRA NAQ 31 20
1 N 1 55   LOTHE Clement 1200 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 6
2 B 1 12   MOCOEUR Richard 2100 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27 18
3 N 1 10   BOUCHER Brice-Quentin 1980 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 21
4 B 0 16   PASCAL Jonathan 1910 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 21½
5 N 0 2   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 6 32 24
6 B ½ 17   CHARLES Simon 1860 R BenM FRA NAQ 27 19
7 N 1 35   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 27½ 15½
1690 R SenM FRA NAQ + 55N + 12B + 10N - 16B -  2N = 17B + 35N 31 20 1969
16  
PASCAL Jonathan
  16   PASCAL Jonathan 1910 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 21½
1 B 1 51   GARNIER Raphael 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 12
2 N 1 44   DENIS Stephane 1630 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 14½
3 B ½ 14   LERICHE Ines 2220 R CadF FRA NAQ 35 22½
4 N 1 15   MONNET Sebastien 1690 R SenM FRA NAQ 31 20
5 B 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 2140 R JunM FRA NAQ 30 24
6 N 1 18   BUDAK Rezan 1800 R JunM FRA NAQ 26½ 18
7 B 0 8   EGRETEAU Eric 1980 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
1910 R SenM FRA NAQ + 51B + 44N = 14B + 15N -  5B + 18N -  8B 30 21½ 1957
17  
CHARLES Simon
  17   CHARLES Simon 1860 R BenM FRA NAQ 27 19
1 B 1 58   CHARLES Lucas 1340 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 23 9
2 N 1 59   PLASSART Jean-Luc 1310 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 21½ 10
3 B 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 2140 R JunM FRA NAQ 30 24
4 N 1 29   OLMOS Alejandro 1650 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 16
5 B 0 4   SAVGULYAN Narek 2030 R SenM ARM NAQ 30½ 21½
6 N ½ 15   MONNET Sebastien 1690 R SenM FRA NAQ 31 20
7 B 1 36   BUDAK Mehmet 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 23 16
1860 R BenM FRA NAQ + 58B + 59N -  5B + 29N -  4B = 15N + 36B 27 19 1829
18  
BUDAK Rezan
  18   BUDAK Rezan 1800 R JunM FRA NAQ 26½ 18
1 B 1 52   CISSOKO Jules 1290 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 10
2 N 0 14   LERICHE Ines 2220 R CadF FRA NAQ 35 22½
3 B 1 40   DEJUGNAT Gilles 1320 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 11
4 N ½ 11   DUCOS Antoine 1970 R PupM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 19½
5 B 1 44   DENIS Stephane 1630 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 14½
6 B 0 16   PASCAL Jonathan 1910 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 21½
7 N 1 37   LECAMP Titouan 1320 R CadM FRA NAQ 22½ 13
1800 R JunM FRA NAQ + 52B - 14N + 40B = 11N + 44B - 16B + 37N 26½ 18 1806
19  
CHARLES Alexandre
  19   CHARLES Alexandre 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 29 19
1 N 1 50   CARBONNIER Jacques 1340 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 20 12
2 B 0 24   ROBERT Didier 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 18
3 N 1 33   PIERRE Francis 1440 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 13
4 B 1 27   CHARLES Roger 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 26 17
5 N 1 23   DESPOUYS Colin 1690 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 17
6 B 0 6 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2580 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22½
7 N 0 12   MOCOEUR Richard 2100 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27 18
1860 R SenM FRA NAQ + 50N - 24B + 33N + 27B + 23N -  6B - 12N 4 29 19 1802
20  
DALMARD Alban
  20   DALMARD Alban 1710 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 29 17
1 N 1 56   BESNIER Valentin 1260 R PouM FRA NAQ 15
2 B 0 2   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 6 32 24
3 N 1 30   VIVIER Jean-Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 14
4 B 0 10   BOUCHER Brice-Quentin 1980 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 21
5 N 1 47   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 11
6 B 1 24   ROBERT Didier 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 18
7 N 0 9   CHOPINAUD Francis 1950 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
1710 R MinM FRA NAQ + 56N -  2B + 30N - 10B + 47N + 24B -  9N 4 29 17 1779
21  
TIREAU Jean-Marie
  21   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 29 16
1 N 1 53   QUINTANE Elouan 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 9
2 B 0 10   BOUCHER Brice-Quentin 1980 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 21
3 N 1 34   BENAERENS Thierry 1360 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 22 13
4 B 0 9   CHOPINAUD Francis 1950 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
5 N 1 30   VIVIER Jean-Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 14
6 B 0 12   MOCOEUR Richard 2100 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27 18
7 N 1 50   CARBONNIER Jacques 1340 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 20 12
1660 R SepM FRA NAQ + 53N - 10B + 34N -  9B + 30N - 12B + 50N 4 29 16 1740
22  
LETORT Samuel
  22   LETORT Samuel 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 18
1 B 1 40   DEJUGNAT Gilles 1320 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 11
2 N 0 1 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 27½
3 B 1 57   LOTHE Pierre 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 24½ 10
4 N 1 42   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 15
5 B 0 8   EGRETEAU Eric 1980 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
6 N 1 29   OLMOS Alejandro 1650 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 16
7 B 0 11   DUCOS Antoine 1970 R PupM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 19½
1850 R SenM FRA NAQ + 40B -  1N + 57B + 42N -  8B + 29N - 11B 4 28½ 18 1821
23  
DESPOUYS Colin
  23   DESPOUYS Colin 1690 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 17
1 B 1 48   RAMAEN Maeva 1220 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 20½ 9
2 N 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 2140 R JunM FRA NAQ 30 24
3 B 1 59   PLASSART Jean-Luc 1310 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 21½ 10
4 N 1 13   MACE Emmanuel 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 25½ 17
5 B 0 19   CHARLES Alexandre 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 29 19
6 N 0 11   DUCOS Antoine 1970 R PupM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 19½
7 B 1 45   GARNIER Bastien 1390 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 11
1690 R MinM FRA NAQ + 48B -  5N + 59B + 13N - 19B - 11N + 45B 4 27½ 17 1747
24  
ROBERT Didier
  24   ROBERT Didier 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 18
1 B 1 61   TAMISIER Bastien 950 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 20 7
2 N 1 19   CHARLES Alexandre 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 29 19
3 B 0 4   SAVGULYAN Narek 2030 R SenM ARM NAQ 30½ 21½
4 N 1 28   RAMAEN Gaetan 1850 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 16½
5 B 0 7   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 32 22
6 N 0 20   DALMARD Alban 1710 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 29 17
7 B 1 40   DEJUGNAT Gilles 1320 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 11
1640 R SepM FRA NAQ + 61B + 19N -  4B + 28N -  7B - 20N + 40B 4 27 18 1755
25  
ROSEL Pascal
  25   ROSEL Pascal 1620 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 17
1 N 0 6 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2580 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22½
2 B 1 30   VIVIER Jean-Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 14
3 N 1 65   TAMISIER Romane 799 E PpoF FRA NAQ 21 9
4 B 1 37   LECAMP Titouan 1320 R CadM FRA NAQ 22½ 13
5 N 0 9   CHOPINAUD Francis 1950 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
6 B 1 43   BOURDET Stephane 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 14½
7 N 0 10   BOUCHER Brice-Quentin 1980 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 21
1620 R SenM FRA NAQ -  6N + 30B + 65N + 37B -  9N + 43B - 10N 4 26½ 17 1766
26  
GRANET Daniel
  26   GRANET Daniel 1670 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 17
1 B 1 67   LEAUTE Tanguy 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 16
2 N 1 4   SAVGULYAN Narek 2030 R SenM ARM NAQ 30½ 21½
3 B 0 8   EGRETEAU Eric 1980 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
4 N 0 7   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 32 22
5 B 1 57   LOTHE Pierre 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 24½ 10
6 N 0 13   MACE Emmanuel 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 25½ 17
7 B 1 51   GARNIER Raphael 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 12
1670 R SepM FRA NAQ + 67B +  4N -  8B -  7N + 57B - 13N + 51B 4 26½ 17 1754
27  
CHARLES Roger
  27   CHARLES Roger 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 26 17
1 B 1 64   PALIN Steven 1100 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 17 6
2 N 0 8   EGRETEAU Eric 1980 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
3 B 1 48   RAMAEN Maeva 1220 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 20½ 9
4 N 0 19   CHARLES Alexandre 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 29 19
5 B 1 45   GARNIER Bastien 1390 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 11
6 N 1 32   ANDRE Flavien 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 24 18
7 B 0 13   MACE Emmanuel 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 25½ 17
1650 R VetM FRA NAQ + 64B -  8N + 48B - 19N + 45B + 32N - 13B 4 26 17 1700
28  
RAMAEN Gaetan
  28   RAMAEN Gaetan 1850 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 16½
1 N 1 37   LECAMP Titouan 1320 R CadM FRA NAQ 22½ 13
2 B 0 6 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2580 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22½
3 N 1 47   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 11
4 B 0 24   ROBERT Didier 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 18
5 N 1 41   SEMPERE Francois 1400 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 12
6 B ½ 36   BUDAK Mehmet 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 23 16
7 N ½ 31   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1600 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 13½
1850 R SepM FRA NAQ + 37N -  6B + 47N - 24B + 41N = 36B = 31N 4 26 16½ 1691
29  
OLMOS Alejandro
  29   OLMOS Alejandro 1650 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 16
1 N 1 62   PASCAUD Robin 1060 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
2 B 0 11   DUCOS Antoine 1970 R PupM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 19½
3 N 1 50   CARBONNIER Jacques 1340 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 20 12
4 B 0 17   CHARLES Simon 1860 R BenM FRA NAQ 27 19
5 N 1 34   BENAERENS Thierry 1360 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 22 13
6 B 0 22   LETORT Samuel 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 18
7 N 1 54   BRUINAUD Henri 1290 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 17 10
1650 R SepM FRA NAQ + 62N - 11B + 50N - 17B + 34N - 22B + 54N 4 25½ 16 1611
30  
VIVIER Jean-Philippe
  30   VIVIER Jean-Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 14
1 B 1 13   MACE Emmanuel 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 25½ 17
2 N 0 25   ROSEL Pascal 1620 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 17
3 B 0 20   DALMARD Alban 1710 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 29 17
4 N 1 48   RAMAEN Maeva 1220 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 20½ 9
5 B 0 21   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 29 16
6 N 1 60   MIGAUD Sylvain 830 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 9
7 N 1 43   BOURDET Stephane 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 14½
1399 E SenM FRA NAQ + 13B - 25N - 20B + 48N - 21B + 60N + 43N 4 24½ 14 1670
31  
DE LA CRUZ Hugo
  31   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1600 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 13½
1 B 0 14   LERICHE Ines 2220 R CadF FRA NAQ 35 22½
2 N 1 52   CISSOKO Jules 1290 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 10
3 B 0 13   MACE Emmanuel 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 25½ 17
4 N ½ 39   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 11
5 B 1 58   CHARLES Lucas 1340 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 23 9
6 N 1 38   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1550 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 12
7 B ½ 28   RAMAEN Gaetan 1850 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 16½
1600 R BenM FRA NAQ - 14B + 52N - 13B = 39N + 58B + 38N = 28B 4 24½ 13½ 1707
32  
ANDRE Flavien
  32   ANDRE Flavien 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 24 18
1 N 1 66   DANIEL Ilies 1320 R PouM FRA NAQ 17½ 4
2 B 1 65   TAMISIER Romane 799 E PpoF FRA NAQ 21 9
3 N 0 2   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 6 32 24
4 B 1 36   BUDAK Mehmet 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 23 16
5 N 0 10   BOUCHER Brice-Quentin 1980 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 21
6 B 0 27   CHARLES Roger 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 26 17
7 N 1 41   SEMPERE Francois 1400 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 12
1850 R CadM FRA NAQ + 66N + 65B -  2N + 36B - 10N - 27B + 41N 4 24 18 1732
33  
PIERRE Francis
  33   PIERRE Francis 1440 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 13
1 N 0 12   MOCOEUR Richard 2100 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27 18
2 B 1 56   BESNIER Valentin 1260 R PouM FRA NAQ 15
3 B 0 19   CHARLES Alexandre 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 29 19
4 N 1 40   DEJUGNAT Gilles 1320 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 11
5 B 0 13   MACE Emmanuel 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 25½ 17
6 N 1 58   CHARLES Lucas 1340 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 23 9
7 B 1 52   CISSOKO Jules 1290 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 10
1440 R VetM FRA NAQ - 12N + 56B - 19B + 40N - 13B + 58N + 52B 4 24 13 1584
34  
BENAERENS Thierry
  34   BENAERENS Thierry 1360 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 22 13
1 B 0 7   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 32 22
2 N 1 68   DECOUX Mathieu 970 R MinM FRA NAQ 1 19 4
3 B 0 21   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 29 16
4 N 1 64   PALIN Steven 1100 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 17 6
5 B 0 29   OLMOS Alejandro 1650 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 16
6 N 1 39   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 11
7 B 1 42   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 15
1360 R SepM FRA NAQ -  7B + 68N - 21B + 64N - 29B + 39N + 42B 4 22 13 1534
35  
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude
  35   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 27½ 15½
1 N 1 54   BRUINAUD Henri 1290 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 17 10
2 B 0 3 f SAUCEY Michel 2270 R SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 24½
3 N 1 41   SEMPERE Francois 1400 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 12
4 N 0 4   SAVGULYAN Narek 2030 R SenM ARM NAQ 30½ 21½
5 B ½ 38   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1550 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 12
6 N 1 42   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 15
7 B 0 15   MONNET Sebastien 1690 R SenM FRA NAQ 31 20
1830 R VetM FRA NAQ + 54N -  3B + 41N -  4N = 38B + 42N - 15B 27½ 15½ 1714
36  
BUDAK Mehmet
  36   BUDAK Mehmet 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 23 16
1 B 1 68   DECOUX Mathieu 970 R MinM FRA NAQ 1 19 4
2 N 0 7   VENET Valentin 1920 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 32 22
3 B 1 60   MIGAUD Sylvain 830 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 9
4 N 0 32   ANDRE Flavien 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 24 18
5 B 1 51   GARNIER Raphael 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 12
6 N ½ 28   RAMAEN Gaetan 1850 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 16½
7 N 0 17   CHARLES Simon 1860 R BenM FRA NAQ 27 19
1640 R SepM FRA NAQ + 68B -  7N + 60B - 32N + 51B = 28N - 17N 23 16 1616
37  
LECAMP Titouan
  37   LECAMP Titouan 1320 R CadM FRA NAQ 22½ 13
1 B 0 28   RAMAEN Gaetan 1850 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 16½
2 N ½ 39   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 11
3 B 1 49   BOISSON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 8
4 N 0 25   ROSEL Pascal 1620 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 17
5 B 1 65   TAMISIER Romane 799 E PpoF FRA NAQ 21 9
6 N 1 44   DENIS Stephane 1630 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 14½
7 B 0 18   BUDAK Rezan 1800 R JunM FRA NAQ 26½ 18
1320 R CadM FRA NAQ - 28B = 39N + 49B - 25N + 65B + 44N - 18B 22½ 13 1524
38  
ESCHLIMANN Dominique
  38   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1550 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 12
1 N 0 2   MARIETTE Lucas 2150 R BenM FRA PDL 6 32 24
2 B 1 54   BRUINAUD Henri 1290 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 17 10
3 N 0 12   MOCOEUR Richard 2100 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27 18
4 B 1 53   QUINTANE Elouan 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 9
5 N ½ 35   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 27½ 15½
6 B 0 31   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1600 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 13½
7 B ½ 44   DENIS Stephane 1630 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 14½
1550 R SepM FRA NAQ -  2N + 54B - 12N + 53B = 35N - 31B = 44B 3 27½ 12 1617
39  
BRISSONNEAU Patrick
  39   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 11
1 N 0 3 f SAUCEY Michel 2270 R SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 24½
2 B ½ 37   LECAMP Titouan 1320 R CadM FRA NAQ 22½ 13
3 N 1 46   DUVAL Jean-Noel 1610 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 8
4 B ½ 31   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1600 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 13½
5 N 0 12   MOCOEUR Richard 2100 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27 18
6 B 0 34   BENAERENS Thierry 1360 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 22 13
7 N 1 59   PLASSART Jean-Luc 1310 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 21½ 10
1600 R SepM FRA NAQ -  3N = 37B + 46N = 31B - 12N - 34B + 59N 3 27 11 1544
40  
DEJUGNAT Gilles
  40   DEJUGNAT Gilles 1320 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 11
1 N 0 22   LETORT Samuel 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 18
2 B 1 46   DUVAL Jean-Noel 1610 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 8
3 N 0 18   BUDAK Rezan 1800 R JunM FRA NAQ 26½ 18
4 B 0 33   PIERRE Francis 1440 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 13
5 N 1 53   QUINTANE Elouan 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 9
6 B 1 47   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 11
7 N 0 24   ROBERT Didier 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 18
1320 R SepM FRA NAQ - 22N + 46B - 18N - 33B + 53N + 47B - 24N 3 25½ 11 1518
41  
SEMPERE Francois
  41   SEMPERE Francois 1400 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 12
1 B 0 8   EGRETEAU Eric 1980 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
2 N 1 64   PALIN Steven 1100 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 17 6
3 B 0 35   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 27½ 15½
4 N 1 52   CISSOKO Jules 1290 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 10
5 B 0 28   RAMAEN Gaetan 1850 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 16½
6 N 1 59   PLASSART Jean-Luc 1310 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 21½ 10
7 B 0 32   ANDRE Flavien 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 24 18
1400 R VetM FRA NAQ -  8B + 64N - 35B + 52N - 28B + 59N - 32B 3 23½ 12 1501
42  
MARIETTE Fabrice
  42   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 15
1 N 1 69   LAVALETTE Ines 960 R BenF FRA NAQ 1 18½ 4
2 B 0 9   CHOPINAUD Francis 1950 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
3 N 1 53   QUINTANE Elouan 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 9
4 B 0 22   LETORT Samuel 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 18
5 N 1 50   CARBONNIER Jacques 1340 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 20 12
6 B 0 35   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 27½ 15½
7 N 0 34   BENAERENS Thierry 1360 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 22 13
1640 R SenM FRA NAQ + 69N -  9B + 53N - 22B + 50N - 35B - 34N 3 23 15 1520
43  
BOURDET Stephane
  43   BOURDET Stephane 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 14½
1 B 0 59   PLASSART Jean-Luc 1310 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 21½ 10
2 N 1 58   CHARLES Lucas 1340 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 23 9
3 B 1 51   GARNIER Raphael 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 12
4 N ½ 44   DENIS Stephane 1630 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 14½
5 B ½ 11   DUCOS Antoine 1970 R PupM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 19½
6 N 0 25   ROSEL Pascal 1620 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 17
7 B 0 30   VIVIER Jean-Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 14
1840 R SenM FRA NAQ - 59B + 58N + 51B = 44N = 11B - 25N - 30B 3 23 14½ 1546
44  
DENIS Stephane
  44   DENIS Stephane 1630 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 14½
1 N 1 60   MIGAUD Sylvain 830 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 9
2 B 0 16   PASCAL Jonathan 1910 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 21½
3 N 1 62   PASCAUD Robin 1060 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
4 B ½ 43   BOURDET Stephane 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 14½
5 N 0 18   BUDAK Rezan 1800 R JunM FRA NAQ 26½ 18
6 B 0 37   LECAMP Titouan 1320 R CadM FRA NAQ 22½ 13
7 N ½ 38   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1550 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 12
1630 R SenM FRA NAQ + 60N - 16B + 62N = 43B - 18N - 37B = 38N 3 22 14½ 1498
45  
GARNIER Bastien
  45   GARNIER Bastien 1390 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 11
1 N 0 9   CHOPINAUD Francis 1950 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
2 B 0 62   PASCAUD Robin 1060 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
3 N 1 56   BESNIER Valentin 1260 R PouM FRA NAQ 15
4 B 1 61   TAMISIER Bastien 950 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 20 7
5 N 0 27   CHARLES Roger 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 26 17
6 B 1 46   DUVAL Jean-Noel 1610 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 8
7 N 0 23   DESPOUYS Colin 1690 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 17
1390 R BenM FRA NAQ -  9N - 62B + 56N + 61B - 27N + 46B - 23N 3 21½ 11 1380
46  
DUVAL Jean-Noel
  46   DUVAL Jean-Noel 1610 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 8
1 B 0 1 f SAADA Julien 2480 R SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 27½
2 N 0 40   DEJUGNAT Gilles 1320 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 11
3 B 0 39   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 11
4 N 1 67   LEAUTE Tanguy 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 16
5 B 1 48   RAMAEN Maeva 1220 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 20½ 9
6 N 0 45   GARNIER Bastien 1390 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 11
7 B 1 58   CHARLES Lucas 1340 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 23 9
1610 R SepM FRA NAQ -  1B - 40N - 39B + 67N + 48B - 45N + 58B 3 21½ 8 1385
47  
VENET Patrice
  47   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 11
1 B 0 4   SAVGULYAN Narek 2030 R SenM ARM NAQ 30½ 21½
2 N 1 67   LEAUTE Tanguy 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 16
3 B 0 28   RAMAEN Gaetan 1850 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 16½
4 N 1 59   PLASSART Jean-Luc 1310 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 21½ 10
5 B 0 20   DALMARD Alban 1710 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 29 17
6 N 0 40   DEJUGNAT Gilles 1320 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 11
7 B 1 60   MIGAUD Sylvain 830 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 9
1430 R SepM FRA NAQ -  4B + 67N - 28B + 59N - 20B - 40N + 60B 3 21 11 1381
48  
RAMAEN Maeva
  48   RAMAEN Maeva 1220 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 20½ 9
1 N 0 23   DESPOUYS Colin 1690 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 17
2 B 1 63   LANE Kenneth 1490 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 8
3 N 0 27   CHARLES Roger 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 26 17
4 B 0 30   VIVIER Jean-Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 14
5 N 0 46   DUVAL Jean-Noel 1610 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 8
6 B 1 62   PASCAUD Robin 1060 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
7 N 1 66   DANIEL Ilies 1320 R PouM FRA NAQ 17½ 4
1220 R MinF FRA NAQ - 23N + 63B - 27N - 30B - 46N + 62B + 66N 3 20½ 9 1421
49  
BOISSON Fabrice
  49   BOISSON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 8
1 N 0 11   DUCOS Antoine 1970 R PupM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 19½
2 B 0 53   QUINTANE Elouan 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 9
3 N 0 37   LECAMP Titouan 1320 R CadM FRA NAQ 22½ 13
4 B 1 55   LOTHE Clement 1200 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 6
5 N 1 62   PASCAUD Robin 1060 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
6 B 0 54   BRUINAUD Henri 1290 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 17 10
7 N 1 61   TAMISIER Bastien 950 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 20 7
1399 E SenM FRA NAQ - 11N - 53B - 37N + 55B + 62N - 54B + 61N 3 20½ 8 1265
50  
CARBONNIER Jacques
  50   CARBONNIER Jacques 1340 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 20 12
1 B 0 19   CHARLES Alexandre 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 29 19
2 N 1 61   TAMISIER Bastien 950 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 20 7
3 B 0 29   OLMOS Alejandro 1650 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 16
4 N 1 60   MIGAUD Sylvain 830 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 9
5 B 0 42   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 15
6 N 1 57   LOTHE Pierre 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 24½ 10
7 B 0 21   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 29 16
1340 R VetM FRA NAQ - 19B + 61N - 29B + 60N - 42B + 57N - 21B 3 20 12 1371
51  
GARNIER Raphael
  51   GARNIER Raphael 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 12
1 N 0 16   PASCAL Jonathan 1910 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 21½
2 B 1 69   LAVALETTE Ines 960 R BenF FRA NAQ 1 18½ 4
3 N 0 43   BOURDET Stephane 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 14½
4 B 1 62   PASCAUD Robin 1060 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
5 N 0 36   BUDAK Mehmet 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 23 16
6 B 1 63   LANE Kenneth 1490 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 8
7 N 0 26   GRANET Daniel 1670 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 17
1350 R PupM FRA NAQ - 16N + 69B - 43N + 62B - 36N + 63B - 26N 3 19½ 12 1418
52  
CISSOKO Jules
  52   CISSOKO Jules 1290 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 10
1 N 0 18   BUDAK Rezan 1800 R JunM FRA NAQ 26½ 18
2 B 0 31   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1600 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 13½
3 N 1 69   LAVALETTE Ines 960 R BenF FRA NAQ 1 18½ 4
4 B 0 41   SEMPERE Francois 1400 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 12
5 N 1 61   TAMISIER Bastien 950 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 20 7
6 B 1 65   TAMISIER Romane 799 E PpoF FRA NAQ 21 9
7 N 0 33   PIERRE Francis 1440 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 13
1290 R PouM FRA NAQ - 18N - 31B + 69N - 41B + 61N + 65B - 33N 3 18½ 10 1220
53  
QUINTANE Elouan
  53   QUINTANE Elouan 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 9
1 B 0 21   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 29 16
2 N 1 49   BOISSON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 8
3 B 0 42   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 15
4 N 0 38   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1550 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 12
5 B 0 40   DEJUGNAT Gilles 1320 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 11
6 N 1 69   LAVALETTE Ines 960 R BenF FRA NAQ 1 18½ 4
7 B 1 57   LOTHE Pierre 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 24½ 10
1199 E MinM FRA NAQ - 21B + 49N - 42B - 38N - 40B + 69N + 57B 3 18½ 9 1387
54  
BRUINAUD Henri
  54   BRUINAUD Henri 1290 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 17 10
1 B 0 35   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 27½ 15½
2 N 0 38   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1550 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 12
3 B 1 68   DECOUX Mathieu 970 R MinM FRA NAQ 1 19 4
4 N 0 57   LOTHE Pierre 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 24½ 10
5 B 1 69   LAVALETTE Ines 960 R BenF FRA NAQ 1 18½ 4
6 N 1 49   BOISSON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 8
7 B 0 29   OLMOS Alejandro 1650 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 16
1290 R VetM FRA NAQ - 35B - 38N + 68B - 57N + 69B + 49N - 29B 3 17 10 1328
55  
LOTHE Clement
  55   LOTHE Clement 1200 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 6
1 B 0 15   MONNET Sebastien 1690 R SenM FRA NAQ 31 20
2 N 0 57   LOTHE Pierre 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 24½ 10
3 B 0 58   CHARLES Lucas 1340 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 23 9
4 N 0 49   BOISSON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 8
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 1 68   DECOUX Mathieu 970 R MinM FRA NAQ 1 19 4
7 N 1 63   LANE Kenneth 1490 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 8
1200 R PouM FRA NAQ - 15B - 57N - 58B - 49N EXE + 68B + 63N 3 15½ 6 1259
56  
BESNIER Valentin
  56   BESNIER Valentin 1260 R PouM FRA NAQ 15
1 B 0 20   DALMARD Alban 1710 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 29 17
2 N 0 33   PIERRE Francis 1440 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 13
3 B 0 45   GARNIER Bastien 1390 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 11
4 N 0 68   DECOUX Mathieu 970 R MinM FRA NAQ 1 19 4
5 B ½ 67   LEAUTE Tanguy 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 16
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 1 65   TAMISIER Romane 799 E PpoF FRA NAQ 21 9
1260 R PouM FRA NAQ - 20B - 33N - 45B - 68N = 67B EXE + 65N 15 1004
57  
LOTHE Pierre
  57   LOTHE Pierre 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 24½ 10
1 N 0 10   BOUCHER Brice-Quentin 1980 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 21
2 B 1 55   LOTHE Clement 1200 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 6
3 N 0 22   LETORT Samuel 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 18
4 B 1 54   BRUINAUD Henri 1290 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 17 10
5 N 0 26   GRANET Daniel 1670 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 17
6 B 0 50   CARBONNIER Jacques 1340 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 20 12
7 N 0 53   QUINTANE Elouan 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 9
1410 R BenM FRA NAQ - 10N + 55B - 22N + 54B - 26N - 50B - 53N 2 24½ 10 1349
58  
CHARLES Lucas
  58   CHARLES Lucas 1340 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 23 9
1 N 0 17   CHARLES Simon 1860 R BenM FRA NAQ 27 19
2 B 0 43   BOURDET Stephane 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 14½
3 N 1 55   LOTHE Clement 1200 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 6
4 B 1 63   LANE Kenneth 1490 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 8
5 N 0 31   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1600 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 13½
6 B 0 33   PIERRE Francis 1440 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 24 13
7 N 0 46   DUVAL Jean-Noel 1610 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 8
1340 R PupM FRA NAQ - 17N - 43B + 55N + 63B - 31N - 33B - 46N 2 23 9 1383
59  
PLASSART Jean-Luc
  59   PLASSART Jean-Luc 1310 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 21½ 10
1 N 1 43   BOURDET Stephane 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 14½
2 B 0 17   CHARLES Simon 1860 R BenM FRA NAQ 27 19
3 N 0 23   DESPOUYS Colin 1690 R MinM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 17
4 B 0 47   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 11
5 N 1 68   DECOUX Mathieu 970 R MinM FRA NAQ 1 19 4
6 B 0 41   SEMPERE Francois 1400 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 12
7 B 0 39   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 11
1310 R SepM FRA NAQ + 43N - 17B - 23N - 47B + 68N - 41B - 39B 2 21½ 10 1339
60  
MIGAUD Sylvain
  60   MIGAUD Sylvain 830 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 9
1 B 0 44   DENIS Stephane 1630 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 14½
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 36   BUDAK Mehmet 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 23 16
4 B 0 50   CARBONNIER Jacques 1340 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 20 12
5 N 1 66   DANIEL Ilies 1320 R PouM FRA NAQ 17½ 4
6 B 0 30   VIVIER Jean-Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 14
7 N 0 47   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 11
830 R BenM FRA NAQ - 44B EXE - 36N - 50B + 66N - 30B - 47N 2 20½ 9 950
61  
TAMISIER Bastien
  61   TAMISIER Bastien 950 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 20 7
1 N 0 24   ROBERT Didier 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 18
2 B 0 50   CARBONNIER Jacques 1340 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 20 12
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 45   GARNIER Bastien 1390 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 11
5 B 0 52   CISSOKO Jules 1290 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 10
6 N 1 64   PALIN Steven 1100 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 17 6
7 B 0 49   BOISSON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 8
950 R PupM FRA NAQ - 24N - 50B EXE - 45N - 52B + 64N - 49B 2 20 7 1016
62  
PASCAUD Robin
  62   PASCAUD Robin 1060 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
1 B 0 29   OLMOS Alejandro 1650 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 16
2 N 1 45   GARNIER Bastien 1390 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 11
3 B 0 44   DENIS Stephane 1630 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 14½
4 N 0 51   GARNIER Raphael 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 12
5 B 0 49   BOISSON Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 8
6 N 0 48   RAMAEN Maeva 1220 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 20½ 9
7 B 1 69   LAVALETTE Ines 960 R BenF FRA NAQ 1 18½ 4
1060 R MinM FRA NAQ - 29B + 45N - 44B - 51N - 49B - 48N + 69B 2 19½ 7 1166
63  
LANE Kenneth
  63   LANE Kenneth 1490 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 8
1 B 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 2140 R JunM FRA NAQ 30 24
2 N 0 48   RAMAEN Maeva 1220 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 20½ 9
3 B 1 67   LEAUTE Tanguy 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 16
4 N 0 58   CHARLES Lucas 1340 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 23 9
5 B 1 64   PALIN Steven 1100 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 17 6
6 N 0 51   GARNIER Raphael 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 12
7 B 0 55   LOTHE Clement 1200 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 6
1490 R VetM FRA NAQ -  5B - 48N + 67B - 58N + 64B - 51N - 55B 2 19 8 1150
64  
PALIN Steven
  64   PALIN Steven 1100 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 17 6
1 N 0 27   CHARLES Roger 1650 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 26 17
2 B 0 41   SEMPERE Francois 1400 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 12
3 N 1 66   DANIEL Ilies 1320 R PouM FRA NAQ 17½ 4
4 B 0 34   BENAERENS Thierry 1360 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 22 13
5 N 0 63   LANE Kenneth 1490 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 8
6 B 0 61   TAMISIER Bastien 950 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 20 7
7 N 1 68   DECOUX Mathieu 970 R MinM FRA NAQ 1 19 4
1100 R BenM FRA NAQ - 27N - 41B + 66N - 34B - 63N - 61B + 68N 2 17 6 1122
65  
TAMISIER Romane
  65   TAMISIER Romane 799 E PpoF FRA NAQ 21 9
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 32   ANDRE Flavien 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 24 18
3 B 0 25   ROSEL Pascal 1620 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 17
4 B ½ 66   DANIEL Ilies 1320 R PouM FRA NAQ 17½ 4
5 N 0 37   LECAMP Titouan 1320 R CadM FRA NAQ 22½ 13
6 N 0 52   CISSOKO Jules 1290 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 10
7 B 0 56   BESNIER Valentin 1260 R PouM FRA NAQ 15
799 E PpoF FRA NAQ EXE - 32N - 25B = 66B - 37N - 52N - 56B 21 9 824
66  
DANIEL Ilies
  66   DANIEL Ilies 1320 R PouM FRA NAQ 17½ 4
1 B 0 32   ANDRE Flavien 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 24 18
2 N 0 13   MACE Emmanuel 1960 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 25½ 17
3 B 0 64   PALIN Steven 1100 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 17 6
4 N ½ 65   TAMISIER Romane 799 E PpoF FRA NAQ 21 9
5 B 0 60   MIGAUD Sylvain 830 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 9
6 N 1 67   LEAUTE Tanguy 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 16
7 B 0 48   RAMAEN Maeva 1220 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 20½ 9
1320 R PouM FRA NAQ - 32B - 13N - 64B = 65N - 60B + 67N - 48B 17½ 4 993
67  
LEAUTE Tanguy
  67   LEAUTE Tanguy 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 16
1 N 0 26   GRANET Daniel 1670 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 17
2 B 0 47   VENET Patrice 1430 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 11
3 N 0 63   LANE Kenneth 1490 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 8
4 B 0 46   DUVAL Jean-Noel 1610 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 8
5 N ½ 56   BESNIER Valentin 1260 R PouM FRA NAQ 15
6 B 0 66   DANIEL Ilies 1320 R PouM FRA NAQ 17½ 4
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1199 E CadM FRA NAQ - 26N - 47B - 63N - 46B = 56N - 66B EXE 16 824
68  
DECOUX Mathieu
  68   DECOUX Mathieu 970 R MinM FRA NAQ 1 19 4
1 N 0 36   BUDAK Mehmet 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 23 16
2 B 0 34   BENAERENS Thierry 1360 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 22 13
3 N 0 54   BRUINAUD Henri 1290 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 17 10
4 B 1 56   BESNIER Valentin 1260 R PouM FRA NAQ 15
5 B 0 59   PLASSART Jean-Luc 1310 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 21½ 10
6 N 0 55   LOTHE Clement 1200 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 15½ 6
7 B 0 64   PALIN Steven 1100 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 17 6
970 R MinM FRA NAQ - 36N - 34B - 54N + 56B - 59B - 55N - 64B 1 19 4 970
69  
LAVALETTE Ines
  69   LAVALETTE Ines 960 R BenF FRA NAQ 1 18½ 4
1 B 0 42   MARIETTE Fabrice 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 15
2 N 0 51   GARNIER Raphael 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 12
3 B 0 52   CISSOKO Jules 1290 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 10
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 54   BRUINAUD Henri 1290 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 17 10
6 B 0 53   QUINTANE Elouan 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 9
7 N 0 62   PASCAUD Robin 1060 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
960 R BenF FRA NAQ - 42B - 51N - 52B EXE - 54N - 53B - 62N 1 18½ 4 608