RAPIDE DE SAINTES
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2500 R SenM FRA NAQ + 46B + 13N + 12B +  2N =  4B +  3N +  6B 33½ 26½ 2579
2   DELABBEY Florian 2070 R CadM FRA NAQ + 45N + 18B + 29N -  1B + 20N + 17B + 12N 6 29½ 24 2200
3 f SAADA Julien 2520 R SenM FRA NAQ + 48N + 20B +  6N + 17B +  5N -  1B =  4N 33 25½ 2427
4   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 1821 R MinM FRA NAQ + 42B + 40N +  7B + 19N =  1N =  5B =  3B 32½ 25 2122
5   DO Huu-Thi 2310 R SenM FRA NAQ + 41B + 30B +  9N + 10N -  3B =  4N + 11B 32 24 2223
6   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1980 R SenM FRA NAQ + 39B + 33N -  3B + 32N + 22B +  7N -  1N 5 31 22 2107
7   EGRETEAU Eric 2170 R SenM FRA NAQ + 38N + 36B -  4N + 30B +  9N -  6B + 17N 5 29½ 21 2026
8   PASCAL Jonathan 2220 R SenM FRA NAQ + 27B + 32N - 10B + 14N = 11B = 21N + 22B 5 29½ 20½ 1991
9   AZEN Bernard 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ + 23B + 35N -  5B + 33N -  7B + 26N + 21B 5 29½ 20 1919
10   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1880 R MinM FRA NAQ + 59N + 26B +  8N -  5B - 17N + 24B + 20N 5 27½ 21 2023
11   BOUCHER Brice-Quentin 1830 R SenM FRA NAQ + 15N + 31B - 17N + 24B =  8N + 19B -  5N 31 20½ 1910
12   MACE Emmanuel 1930 R SenM FRA NAQ + 47N + 24B -  1N + 36B + 29N = 18B -  2B 30 21 1904
13   RAMAEN Gaetan 1750 R SenM FRA NAQ + 60N -  1B + 38N - 29B + 27N = 15B + 18N 26½ 17 1711
14   PETIT Pascal 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ + 54N = 37B + 16N -  8B - 21N + 47B + 30N 25 18 1903
15   ENAUD Ilan 1360 R PupM FRA NAQ - 11B - 25N + 57B + 41N + 35B = 13N + 33B 25 14 1721
16   DALMARD Alban 1880 R MinM FRA NAQ + 58B = 19N - 14B + 23N - 18B + 52N + 46B 23 17 1674
17   VENET Valentin 2100 R SenM FRA NAQ + 28B + 21N + 11B -  3N + 10B -  2N -  7B 4 34 21 2030
18   GROS Rachel 1670 R SenF FRA NAQ + 53B -  2N = 23B + 37B + 16N = 12N - 13B 4 29 17½ 1792
19   GRANET Daniel 1600 R SenM FRA NAQ + 55N = 16B + 25N -  4B + 34B - 11N = 23B 4 28 18½ 1762
20   METEREAU Alain 1750 R SenM FRA NAQ + 52B -  3N + 28B + 46N -  2B + 39N - 10B 4 28 18 1747
21   DENIS Stephane 1680 R SenM FRA NAQ + 43N - 17B + 59N = 34N + 14B =  8B -  9N 4 26 18 1788
22   CARREY Alexandre 1760 R MinM FRA NAQ - 31N + 60B + 27N + 26B -  6N + 38B -  8N 4 26 17 1690
23   VENET Patrice 1390 R SenM FRA NAQ -  9N + 54B = 18N - 16B + 48N + 37B = 19N 4 25½ 14 1761
24   ENAUD Martial 1630 R SenM FRA NAQ + 57B - 12N + 42B - 11N + 40B - 10N + 39B 4 25 16 1642
25   CAFFIN Patrice 1890 R VetM FRA NAQ - 29N + 15B - 19B + 42N + 46B + 34N - 28B 4 25 15 1640
26   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1570 R SenM FRA NAQ + 62B - 10N + 51B - 22N + 31B -  9B + 38N 4 23½ 16 1574
27   GREGORY Richard 1530 R VetM FRA NAQ -  8N + 43B - 22B + 52N - 13B + 53N + 40B 4 23½ 13 1535
28   SIMON Paul 1470 R CadM FRA NAQ - 17N + 61B - 20N + 60B - 30N + 43B + 25N 4 20½ 13 1572
29   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ + 25B + 34N -  2B + 13N - 12B - 33N = 35B 29½ 17½ 1813
30   GARNIER Bastien 1730 R MinM FRA NAQ + 49B -  5N + 39B -  7N + 28B = 46N - 14B 27 16 1680
31   BICHON Maryse 1330 R SenF FRA NAQ + 22B - 11N + 35B - 26N + 41N = 32B 27 14½ 1698
32   SEMPERE Francois 1710 R VetM FRA NAQ + 50N -  8B + 47N -  6B - 38N + 42B = 31N 25 14½ 1571
33   PIERRE Francis 1640 R VetM FRA NAQ + 61N -  6B + 44N -  9B = 47N + 29B - 15N 24½ 15½ 1555
34   LOMBARDO Patrick 1850 R VetM FRA NAQ + 44N - 29B + 41N = 21B - 19N - 25B + 48N 24 15 1624
35   LECAMP Titouan 1560 R CadM FRA NAQ + 56N -  9B - 31N + 44B - 15N + 51B = 29N 24 13½ 1439
36   GREMY Paul 1690 R VetM FRA NAQ + 51B -  7N + 40B - 12N - 39B = 49N + 50B 22½ 14 1530
37   TURCAT Claude 1900 R VetM FRA NAQ - 40B = 14N + 54B - 18N + 53B - 23N + 49B 22 12 1610
38   EDERY Sacha 1510 R MinM FRA NAQ -  7B + 49N - 13B + 51N + 32B - 22N - 26B 3 25½ 13 1525
39   BENAERENS Thierry 1420 R SenM FRA NAQ -  6N + 55B - 30N + 43B + 36N - 20B - 24N 3 25 13 1518
40   PLASSART Jean-Luc 1400 R SenM FRA NAQ + 37N -  4B - 36N + 56B - 24N + 57B - 27N 3 24½ 13 1527
41   GARNIER Raphael 1530 R BenM FRA NAQ -  5N + 52N - 34B - 15B + 50N - 31B + 51N 3 24 10 1390
42   LOTHE Pierre 1360 R BenM FRA NAQ -  4N + 48B - 24N - 25B + 62N - 32N + 56B 3 22 10 1469
43   GODET Leandre 1080 R MinM FRA NAQ - 21B - 27N + 58B - 39N + 54B - 28N + 52B 3 21 9 1363
44   SKLARIK Thomas 1390 R CadM FRA NAQ - 34B + 62N - 33B - 35N - 51B + 55N + 53B 3 17 9 1289
45   BOISSON Fabrice 1440 R SenM FRA NAQ -  2B - 51N - 53B - 50N + 61B + 62N + 47N 3 16½ 6 1187
46   CARREY Mathieu 1530 R MinM FRA NAQ -  1N + 50B + 56N - 20B - 25N = 30B - 16N 27 12 1567
47   CLERIN Francis 1400 R SenM FRA NAQ - 12B + 53N - 32B + 49N = 33B - 14N - 45B 23½ 11½ 1408
48   BILLAULT Regis 1540 R SenM FRA NAQ -  3B - 42N = 50B + 58N - 23B + 54N - 34B 22½ 1454
49   SIMON Olivier 1260 R SenM FRA NAQ - 30N - 38B + 55N - 47B + 59N = 36B - 37N 19 9 1371
50   ZHANG Leo 1230 R PupM FRA NAQ - 32B - 46N = 48N + 45B - 41B + 59N - 36N 19 1384
51   ROUVREAU Hugo 1110 R PupM FRA NAQ - 36N + 45B - 26N - 38B + 44N - 35N - 41B 2 23 9 1320
52   GHADDHAB Fabienne 1290 R SenF FRA NAQ - 20N - 41B + 61N - 27B + 56N - 16B - 43N 2 21½ 8 1244
53   JOLY Marine 1010 R MinF FRA NAQ - 18N - 47B + 45N + 59B - 37N - 27B - 44N 2 21 9 1205
54   DELABBEY Olivier 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ - 14B - 23N - 37N + 55B - 43N - 48B + 60N 2 20½ 5 1407
55   LOUASSIER Timothe 999 E BenM FRA NAQ - 19B - 39N - 49B - 54N + 58B - 44B + 57N 2 18½ 4 1268
56   LE MAO Hugo 799 E PouM FRA NAQ - 35B + 58N - 46B - 40N - 52B + 60B - 42N 2 17 8 1228
57   LEBLANC Clement 999 E PupM FRA NAQ - 24N - 59B - 15N + 61B + 60N - 40N - 55B 2 16½ 7 1143
58   LIN Yinlong 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ - 16N - 56B - 43N - 48B - 55N + 61N + 59B 2 16 3 1140
59   LOTHE Stephane 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ - 10B + 57N - 21B - 53N - 49B - 50B - 58N 1 20 6 1017
60   ENDERLIN Michel 1280 R VetM FRA NAQ - 13B - 22N + 62B - 28N - 57B - 56N - 54B 1 19 5 1132
61   TELLIER Nathan 1010 R PouM FRA NAQ - 33B - 28N - 52B - 57N - 45N - 58B + 62B 1 17 1 974
62   CINAR Aslan 799 E PouM FRA NAQ - 26N - 44B - 60N EXE - 42B - 45B - 61N 1 16½ 4 465