8e Tournoi Rapide de l'Echiquier Angoumoisin
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1 f
KIRK Ezra
  1 f KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 33 27
1 N 1 39   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1600 N SepM FRA NAQ 26 12½
2 B 1 23   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 1867 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 28 18
3 N 1 21   MOCOEUR Richard 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 20
4 B 1 16   FORGUES Valerie 2080 N SenF FRA NAQ 30 20½
5 N 1 2   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2340 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 33½ 25
6 B ½ 3 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2430 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 33 25
7 N 1 8   EGRETEAU Eric 1921 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 30 22
2381 F SenM ENG NAQ + 39N + 23B + 21N + 16B +  2N =  3B +  8N 33 27 2530
2  
CHAMAILLARD Sylvain
  2   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2340 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 33½ 25
1 B 1 28   GRANET Daniel 1593 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 14½
2 N 1 46   GARNIER Marcel 1850 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 15
3 B 1 10   NEAU Julien 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 21
4 N 1 15   GIRAUD Stephane 2010 N SepM FRA NAQ 30 21½
5 B 0 1 f KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 33 27
6 N 1 5   MAMMERI Fouad 1960 F SenM ALG NAQ 29½ 22½
7 B 1 9   OUERK Yanis 2320 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
2340 N SenM FRA NAQ + 28B + 46N + 10B + 15N -  1B +  5N +  9B 6 33½ 25 2375
3 f
TERNAULT Mathieu
  3 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2430 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 33 25
1 B 1 25   MARIETTE Fabrice 1620 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 13
2 N 1 37   LE PENHER Jeremy 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 26 14½
3 B 1 36   CHARGELEGUE Laurent 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 18
4 N ½ 4 f SAADA Julien 2236 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 32½ 24½
5 B 1 14 m FANTINEL Thibault 2540 N SenM FRA NAQ 32 22
6 N ½ 1 f KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 33 27
7 B 1 6 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2334 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 23½
2430 N SenM FRA NAQ + 25B + 37N + 36B =  4N + 14B =  1N +  6B 6 33 25 2531
4 f
SAADA Julien
  4 f SAADA Julien 2236 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 32½ 24½
1 N 1 29   CAFFIN Patrice 1556 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 14
2 B 1 47   CHARLES Roger 1830 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 27 14
3 N 1 7   PASCAL Jonathan 1835 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 20
4 B ½ 3 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2430 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 33 25
5 N ½ 6 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2334 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 23½
6 B 1 12   VENET Valentin 1886 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28 21
7 N 1 14 m FANTINEL Thibault 2540 N SenM FRA NAQ 32 22
2236 F SenM FRA NAQ + 29N + 47B +  7N =  3B =  6N + 12B + 14N 6 32½ 24½ 2405
5  
MAMMERI Fouad
  5   MAMMERI Fouad 1960 F SenM ALG NAQ 29½ 22½
1 B ½ 66   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1469 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 23½ 10
2 N 1 13   DIDIER Laurent 2010 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 15
3 B 1 42   REBELLES CACERES Jose Antonio 1753 F SepM ESP 23 15
4 N 1 22   REED John 1951 F VetM ENG NAQ 4 29½ 19
5 N 1 16   FORGUES Valerie 2080 N SenF FRA NAQ 30 20½
6 B 0 2   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2340 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 33½ 25
7 B 1 15   GIRAUD Stephane 2010 N SepM FRA NAQ 30 21½
1960 F SenM ALG NAQ = 66B + 13N + 42B + 22N + 16N -  2B + 15B 29½ 22½ 2183
6 m
BEDOUIN Xavier
  6 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2334 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 23½
1 N 1 34   AZEN Bernard 1586 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 21 13
2 B 1 40   BAVOUX Christian 1840 N SepM FRA NAQ 24½ 14
3 N 1 12   VENET Valentin 1886 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28 21
4 N ½ 14 m FANTINEL Thibault 2540 N SenM FRA NAQ 32 22
5 B ½ 4 f SAADA Julien 2236 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 32½ 24½
6 B 1 11   DELABBEY Florian 1913 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 29 20
7 N 0 3 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2430 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 33 25
2334 F SenM FRA NAQ + 34N + 40B + 12N = 14N =  4B + 11B -  3N 5 34 23½ 2296
7  
PASCAL Jonathan
  7   PASCAL Jonathan 1835 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 20
1 N 1 54   SIMON Olivier 1253 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 8
2 B 1 9   OUERK Yanis 2320 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
3 B 0 4 f SAADA Julien 2236 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 32½ 24½
4 N 1 38   RAMAEN Gaetan 1473 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 13½
5 N 0 8   EGRETEAU Eric 1921 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 30 22
6 B 1 29   CAFFIN Patrice 1556 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 14
7 N 1 21   MOCOEUR Richard 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 20
1835 F SenM FRA NAQ + 54N +  9B -  4B + 38N -  8N + 29B + 21N 5 30½ 20 1985
8  
EGRETEAU Eric
  8   EGRETEAU Eric 1921 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 30 22
1 N 1 69   RUELLE Daniel 1440 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 21 8
2 B 1 33   MACE Emmanuel 1751 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 16
3 B 0 14 m FANTINEL Thibault 2540 N SenM FRA NAQ 32 22
4 N 1 45   DESWARTE Come 1800 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 15
5 B 1 7   PASCAL Jonathan 1835 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 20
6 N 1 10   NEAU Julien 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 21
7 B 0 1 f KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 33 27
1921 F SepM FRA NAQ + 69N + 33B - 14B + 45N +  7B + 10N -  1B 5 30 22 2083
9  
OUERK Yanis
  9   OUERK Yanis 2320 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
1 B 1 51   LECAMP Titouan 1560 N CadM FRA NAQ 3 24 11½
2 N 0 7   PASCAL Jonathan 1835 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 20
3 N 1 48   CHARLES Alexandre 1940 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 26 15½
4 B 1 17   DESPOUYS Colin 1830 N CadM FRA NAQ 27½ 18
5 N 1 18   ACCADEBLED David 1890 N SenM FRA NAQ 26 18
6 B 1 21   MOCOEUR Richard 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 20
7 N 0 2   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2340 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 33½ 25
2320 N SenM FRA NAQ + 51B -  7N + 48N + 17B + 18N + 21B -  2N 5 30 21 2144
10  
NEAU Julien
  10   NEAU Julien 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 21
1 N 1 60   LOTHE Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 23
2 B 1 32   ROUMILHAC Olivier 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 17
3 N 0 2   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2340 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 33½ 25
4 B 1 33   MACE Emmanuel 1751 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 16
5 N 1 35   GUITOUNI Soha 1630 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 20½ 16
6 B 0 8   EGRETEAU Eric 1921 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 30 22
7 N 1 27   ANDRE Flavien 2180 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 18
1900 N SenM FRA NAQ + 60N + 32B -  2N + 33B + 35N -  8B + 27N 5 29½ 21 2006
11  
DELABBEY Florian
  11   DELABBEY Florian 1913 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 29 20
1 B 1 19   ENAUD Ilan 1414 F PupM FRA NAQ 24 14
2 N 0 26   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1746 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 19
3 B 1 25   MARIETTE Fabrice 1620 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 13
4 N 1 43   ROBERT Didier 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 22½ 14
5 B 1 30   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1688 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 26 17½
6 N 0 6 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2334 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 23½
7 B 1 32   ROUMILHAC Olivier 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 17
1913 F CadM FRA NAQ + 19B - 26N + 25B + 43N + 30B -  6N + 32B 5 29 20 1916
12  
VENET Valentin
  12   VENET Valentin 1886 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28 21
1 N 1 56   VENET Patrice 1374 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 18 9
2 B 1 68   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Raphael 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 21½ 9
3 B 0 6 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2334 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 23½
4 N 1 28   GRANET Daniel 1593 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 14½
5 B 1 27   ANDRE Flavien 2180 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 18
6 N 0 4 f SAADA Julien 2236 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 32½ 24½
7 B 1 22   REED John 1951 F VetM ENG NAQ 4 29½ 19
1886 F SenM FRA NAQ + 56N + 68B -  6B + 28N + 27B -  4N + 22B 5 28 21 2050
13  
DIDIER Laurent
  13   DIDIER Laurent 2010 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 15
1 B 0 24   GROS Rachel 1509 F SenF FRA NAQ 4 28 17½
2 B 0 5   MAMMERI Fouad 1960 F SenM ALG NAQ 29½ 22½
3 N 1 52   GARNIER Bastien 1253 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 22 8
4 N 1 69   RUELLE Daniel 1440 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 21 8
5 B 1 25   MARIETTE Fabrice 1620 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 13
6 N 1 36   CHARGELEGUE Laurent 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 18
7 B 1 26   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1746 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 19
2010 N SenM FRA NAQ - 24B -  5B + 52N + 69N + 25B + 36N + 26B 5 26 15 1885
14 m
FANTINEL Thibault
  14 m FANTINEL Thibault 2540 N SenM FRA NAQ 32 22
1 N 1 65   TELLIER Ludovic 1630 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 25 10
2 B 1 31   CHARLES Simon 1880 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 13
3 N 1 8   EGRETEAU Eric 1921 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 30 22
4 B ½ 6 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2334 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 23½
5 N 0 3 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2430 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 33 25
6 B 1 23   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 1867 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 28 18
7 B 0 4 f SAADA Julien 2236 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 32½ 24½
2540 N SenM FRA NAQ + 65N + 31B +  8N =  6B -  3N + 23B -  4B 32 22 2327
15  
GIRAUD Stephane
  15   GIRAUD Stephane 2010 N SepM FRA NAQ 30 21½
1 N 1 38   RAMAEN Gaetan 1473 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 13½
2 B 1 43   ROBERT Didier 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 22½ 14
3 N 1 26   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1746 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 19
4 B 0 2   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2340 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 33½ 25
5 N ½ 23   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 1867 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 28 18
6 B 1 41   LECLUSE Jean 1760 N SepM FRA NAQ 23 17
7 N 0 5   MAMMERI Fouad 1960 F SenM ALG NAQ 29½ 22½
2010 N SepM FRA NAQ + 38N + 43B + 26N -  2B = 23N + 41B -  5N 30 21½ 1969
16  
FORGUES Valerie
  16   FORGUES Valerie 2080 N SenF FRA NAQ 30 20½
1 N 1 71   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1540 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 19
2 B 1 45   DESWARTE Come 1800 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 15
3 N 1 17   DESPOUYS Colin 1830 N CadM FRA NAQ 27½ 18
4 N 0 1 f KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 33 27
5 B 0 5   MAMMERI Fouad 1960 F SenM ALG NAQ 29½ 22½
6 B 1 33   MACE Emmanuel 1751 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 16
7 N ½ 20   DENIS Stephane 1468 F SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 15½
2080 N SenF FRA NAQ + 71N + 45B + 17N -  1N -  5B + 33B = 20N 30 20½ 1973
17  
DESPOUYS Colin
  17   DESPOUYS Colin 1830 N CadM FRA NAQ 27½ 18
1 N 1 63   ZHANG Leo 1230 N PupM FRA NAQ 21½ 8
2 B 1 27   ANDRE Flavien 2180 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 18
3 B 0 16   FORGUES Valerie 2080 N SenF FRA NAQ 30 20½
4 N 0 9   OUERK Yanis 2320 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
5 B 1 38   RAMAEN Gaetan 1473 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 13½
6 N ½ 19   ENAUD Ilan 1414 F PupM FRA NAQ 24 14
7 B 1 36   CHARGELEGUE Laurent 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 18
1830 N CadM FRA NAQ + 63N + 27B - 16B -  9N + 38B = 19N + 36B 27½ 18 1923
18  
ACCADEBLED David
  18   ACCADEBLED David 1890 N SenM FRA NAQ 26 18
1 B 1 53   GREMY Paul 1388 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 11
2 N 0 24   GROS Rachel 1509 F SenF FRA NAQ 4 28 17½
3 B 1 39   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1600 N SepM FRA NAQ 26 12½
4 N 1 49   FOUGERAT Thierry 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 14
5 B 0 9   OUERK Yanis 2320 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
6 N ½ 30   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1688 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 26 17½
7 B 1 42   REBELLES CACERES Jose Antonio 1753 F SepM ESP 23 15
1890 N SenM FRA NAQ + 53B - 24N + 39B + 49N -  9B = 30N + 42B 26 18 1819
19  
ENAUD Ilan
  19   ENAUD Ilan 1414 F PupM FRA NAQ 24 14
1 N 0 11   DELABBEY Florian 1913 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 29 20
2 B 0 67   GODET Leandre 1080 N MinM FRA NAQ 2 22 7
3 N 1 54   SIMON Olivier 1253 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 8
4 B 1 31   CHARLES Simon 1880 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 13
5 N 1 65   TELLIER Ludovic 1630 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 25 10
6 B ½ 17   DESPOUYS Colin 1830 N CadM FRA NAQ 27½ 18
7 N 1 41   LECLUSE Jean 1760 N SepM FRA NAQ 23 17
1414 F PupM FRA NAQ - 11N - 67B + 54N + 31B + 65N = 17B + 41N 24 14 1699
20  
DENIS Stephane
  20   DENIS Stephane 1468 F SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 15½
1 B 0 22   REED John 1951 F VetM ENG NAQ 4 29½ 19
2 N 1 76   BLARD Justin 1199 N CadM FRA NAQ 1 19½ 3
3 N 0 45   DESWARTE Come 1800 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 15
4 B 1 67   GODET Leandre 1080 N MinM FRA NAQ 2 22 7
5 B 1 49   FOUGERAT Thierry 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 14
6 N 1 46   GARNIER Marcel 1850 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 15
7 B ½ 16   FORGUES Valerie 2080 N SenF FRA NAQ 30 20½
1468 F SenM FRA NAQ - 22B + 76N - 45N + 67B + 49B + 46N = 16B 20½ 15½ 1724
21  
MOCOEUR Richard
  21   MOCOEUR Richard 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 20
1 B 1 59   LIN Yinlong 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 16½ 8
2 N 1 49   FOUGERAT Thierry 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 14
3 B 0 1 f KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 33 27
4 N 1 32   ROUMILHAC Olivier 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 17
5 B 1 26   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1746 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 19
6 N 0 9   OUERK Yanis 2320 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
7 B 0 7   PASCAL Jonathan 1835 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 20
1910 N SenM FRA NAQ + 59B + 49N -  1B + 32N + 26B -  9N -  7B 4 30½ 20 1910
22  
REED John
  22   REED John 1951 F VetM ENG NAQ 4 29½ 19
1 N 1 20   DENIS Stephane 1468 F SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 15½
2 B 1 41   LECLUSE Jean 1760 N SepM FRA NAQ 23 17
3 N ½ 24   GROS Rachel 1509 F SenF FRA NAQ 4 28 17½
4 B 0 5   MAMMERI Fouad 1960 F SenM ALG NAQ 29½ 22½
5 N ½ 48   CHARLES Alexandre 1940 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 26 15½
6 B 1 35   GUITOUNI Soha 1630 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 20½ 16
7 N 0 12   VENET Valentin 1886 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28 21
1951 F VetM ENG NAQ + 20N + 41B = 24N -  5B = 48N + 35B - 12N 4 29½ 19 1805
23  
CHARGELEGUE Thomas
  23   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 1867 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 28 18
1 B 1 62   PIERRE Francis 1274 F VetM FRA NAQ 22
2 N 0 1 f KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 33 27
3 B 1 51   LECAMP Titouan 1560 N CadM FRA NAQ 3 24 11½
4 N 1 50   LOMBARDO Patrick 1546 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 24 13
5 B ½ 15   GIRAUD Stephane 2010 N SepM FRA NAQ 30 21½
6 N 0 14 m FANTINEL Thibault 2540 N SenM FRA NAQ 32 22
7 B ½ 30   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1688 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 26 17½
1867 F MinM FRA NAQ + 62B -  1N + 51B + 50N = 15B - 14N = 30B 4 28 18 1880
24  
GROS Rachel
  24   GROS Rachel 1509 F SenF FRA NAQ 4 28 17½
1 N 1 13   DIDIER Laurent 2010 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 15
2 B 1 18   ACCADEBLED David 1890 N SenM FRA NAQ 26 18
3 B ½ 22   REED John 1951 F VetM ENG NAQ 4 29½ 19
4 N 0 27   ANDRE Flavien 2180 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 18
5 B 0 36   CHARGELEGUE Laurent 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 18
6 N ½ 28   GRANET Daniel 1593 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 14½
7 B 1 49   FOUGERAT Thierry 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 14
1509 F SenF FRA NAQ + 13N + 18B = 22B - 27N - 36B = 28N + 49B 4 28 17½ 1878
25  
MARIETTE Fabrice
  25   MARIETTE Fabrice 1620 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 13
1 N 0 3 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2430 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 33 25
2 B 1 58   SIMON Paul 1338 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 16½ 8
3 N 0 11   DELABBEY Florian 1913 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 29 20
4 B 1 56   VENET Patrice 1374 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 18 9
5 N 0 13   DIDIER Laurent 2010 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 15
6 B 1 62   PIERRE Francis 1274 F VetM FRA NAQ 22
7 N 1 48   CHARLES Alexandre 1940 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 26 15½
1620 N SenM FRA NAQ -  3N + 58B - 11N + 56B - 13N + 62B + 48N 4 27½ 13 1747
26  
RODRIGUEZ Luis
  26   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1746 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 19
1 N 1 67   GODET Leandre 1080 N MinM FRA NAQ 2 22 7
2 B 1 11   DELABBEY Florian 1913 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 29 20
3 B 0 15   GIRAUD Stephane 2010 N SepM FRA NAQ 30 21½
4 N 1 37   LE PENHER Jeremy 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 26 14½
5 N 0 21   MOCOEUR Richard 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 20
6 B 1 48   CHARLES Alexandre 1940 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 26 15½
7 N 0 13   DIDIER Laurent 2010 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 15
1746 F SepM FRA NAQ + 67N + 11B - 15B + 37N - 21N + 48B - 13N 4 27 19 1908
27  
ANDRE Flavien
  27   ANDRE Flavien 2180 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 18
1 B 1 50   LOMBARDO Patrick 1546 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 24 13
2 N 0 17   DESPOUYS Colin 1830 N CadM FRA NAQ 27½ 18
3 B 1 65   TELLIER Ludovic 1630 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 25 10
4 B 1 24   GROS Rachel 1509 F SenF FRA NAQ 4 28 17½
5 N 0 12   VENET Valentin 1886 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28 21
6 N 1 45   DESWARTE Come 1800 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 15
7 B 0 10   NEAU Julien 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 21
2180 N CadM FRA NAQ + 50B - 17N + 65B + 24B - 12N + 45N - 10B 4 26½ 18 1873
28  
GRANET Daniel
  28   GRANET Daniel 1593 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 14½
1 N 0 2   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2340 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 33½ 25
2 B 1 75   LOTHE Clement 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 20 4
3 N 1 31   CHARLES Simon 1880 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 13
4 B 0 12   VENET Valentin 1886 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28 21
5 N ½ 40   BAVOUX Christian 1840 N SepM FRA NAQ 24½ 14
6 B ½ 24   GROS Rachel 1509 F SenF FRA NAQ 4 28 17½
7 N 1 47   CHARLES Roger 1830 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 27 14
1593 F SepM FRA NAQ -  2N + 75B + 31N - 12B = 40N = 24B + 47N 4 26½ 14½ 1794
29  
CAFFIN Patrice
  29   CAFFIN Patrice 1556 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 14
1 B 0 4 f SAADA Julien 2236 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 32½ 24½
2 N 1 52   GARNIER Bastien 1253 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 22 8
3 B 0 46   GARNIER Marcel 1850 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 15
4 N 1 55   GARNIER Raphael 1047 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 9
5 B 1 43   ROBERT Didier 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 22½ 14
6 N 0 7   PASCAL Jonathan 1835 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 20
7 B 1 45   DESWARTE Come 1800 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 15
1556 F VetM FRA NAQ -  4B + 52N - 46B + 55N + 43B -  7N + 45B 4 26½ 14 1711
30  
DE LA CRUZ Hugo
  30   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1688 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 26 17½
1 B 1 55   GARNIER Raphael 1047 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 9
2 N 0 36   CHARGELEGUE Laurent 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 18
3 B 1 53   GREMY Paul 1388 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 11
4 N 1 46   GARNIER Marcel 1850 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 15
5 N 0 11   DELABBEY Florian 1913 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 29 20
6 B ½ 18   ACCADEBLED David 1890 N SenM FRA NAQ 26 18
7 N ½ 23   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 1867 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 28 18
1688 F MinM FRA NAQ + 55B - 36N + 53B + 46N - 11N = 18B = 23N 4 26 17½ 1780
31  
CHARLES Simon
  31   CHARLES Simon 1880 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 13
1 B 1 57   CHARRIER Paul 1360 N CadM FRA NAQ 3 17½ 8
2 N 0 14 m FANTINEL Thibault 2540 N SenM FRA NAQ 32 22
3 B 0 28   GRANET Daniel 1593 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 14½
4 N 0 19   ENAUD Ilan 1414 F PupM FRA NAQ 24 14
5 B 1 44   BILLAULT Regis 1249 F SenM FRA NAQ 19 11
6 N 1 66   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1469 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 23½ 10
7 B 1 51   LECAMP Titouan 1560 N CadM FRA NAQ 3 24 11½
1880 N MinM FRA NAQ + 57B - 14N - 28B - 19N + 44B + 66N + 51B 4 24½ 13 1673
32  
ROUMILHAC Olivier
  32   ROUMILHAC Olivier 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 17
1 N 1 72   LE MAO Hugo 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 5
2 N 0 10   NEAU Julien 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 21
3 B 1 61   TELLIER Nathan 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 22 11½
4 B 0 21   MOCOEUR Richard 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 20
5 N 1 70   RAMAEN Maeva 1460 N MinF FRA NAQ 2 20 10
6 B 1 47   CHARLES Roger 1830 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 27 14
7 N 0 11   DELABBEY Florian 1913 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 29 20
1630 N SepM FRA NAQ + 72N - 10N + 61B - 21B + 70N + 47B - 11N 4 23½ 17 1690
33  
MACE Emmanuel
  33   MACE Emmanuel 1751 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 16
1 B 1 74   ROUVREAU Hugo 1110 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 21½ 6
2 N 0 8   EGRETEAU Eric 1921 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 30 22
3 B 1 60   LOTHE Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 23
4 N 0 10   NEAU Julien 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 21
5 B 1 66   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1469 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 23½ 10
6 N 0 16   FORGUES Valerie 2080 N SenF FRA NAQ 30 20½
7 B 1 50   LOMBARDO Patrick 1546 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 24 13
1751 F SenM FRA NAQ + 74B -  8N + 60B - 10N + 66B - 16N + 50B 4 23 16 1718
34  
AZEN Bernard
  34   AZEN Bernard 1586 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 21 13
1 B 0 6 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2334 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 23½
2 N 1 62   PIERRE Francis 1274 F VetM FRA NAQ 22
3 B 0 37   LE PENHER Jeremy 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 26 14½
4 N 1 74   ROUVREAU Hugo 1110 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 21½ 6
5 B 0 45   DESWARTE Come 1800 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 15
6 N 1 57   CHARRIER Paul 1360 N CadM FRA NAQ 3 17½ 8
7 B 1 46   GARNIER Marcel 1850 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 15
1586 F SepM FRA NAQ -  6B + 62N - 37B + 74N - 45B + 57N + 46B 4 21 13 1669
35  
GUITOUNI Soha
  35   GUITOUNI Soha 1630 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 20½ 16
1 B 0 68   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Raphael 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 21½ 9
2 N 1 66   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1469 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 23½ 10
3 B 1 74   ROUVREAU Hugo 1110 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 21½ 6
4 N 1 42   REBELLES CACERES Jose Antonio 1753 F SepM ESP 23 15
5 B 0 10   NEAU Julien 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 21
6 N 0 22   REED John 1951 F VetM ENG NAQ 4 29½ 19
7 B 1 53   GREMY Paul 1388 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 11
1630 N MinF FRA NAQ - 68B + 66N + 74B + 42N - 10B - 22N + 53B 4 20½ 16 1611
36  
CHARGELEGUE Laurent
  36   CHARGELEGUE Laurent 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 18
1 N 1 73   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Helene 1399 N SenF FRA NAQ 15
2 B 1 30   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1688 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 26 17½
3 N 0 3 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2430 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 33 25
4 B ½ 41   LECLUSE Jean 1760 N SepM FRA NAQ 23 17
5 N 1 24   GROS Rachel 1509 F SenF FRA NAQ 4 28 17½
6 B 0 13   DIDIER Laurent 2010 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 15
7 N 0 17   DESPOUYS Colin 1830 N CadM FRA NAQ 27½ 18
1910 N SenM FRA NAQ + 73N + 30B -  3N = 41B + 24N - 13B - 17N 28½ 18 1803
37  
LE PENHER Jeremy
  37   LE PENHER Jeremy 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 26 14½
1 N 1 58   SIMON Paul 1338 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 16½ 8
2 B 0 3 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2430 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 33 25
3 N 1 34   AZEN Bernard 1586 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 21 13
4 B 0 26   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1746 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 19
5 N 0 41   LECLUSE Jean 1760 N SepM FRA NAQ 23 17
6 B 1 70   RAMAEN Maeva 1460 N MinF FRA NAQ 2 20 10
7 N ½ 39   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1600 N SepM FRA NAQ 26 12½
1870 N SenM FRA PDL + 58N -  3B + 34N - 26B - 41N + 70B = 39N 26 14½ 1700
38  
RAMAEN Gaetan
  38   RAMAEN Gaetan 1473 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 13½
1 B 0 15   GIRAUD Stephane 2010 N SepM FRA NAQ 30 21½
2 N 1 64   PASCAUD Robin 1200 N MinM FRA NAQ 16½
3 N 1 47   CHARLES Roger 1830 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 27 14
4 B 0 7   PASCAL Jonathan 1835 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 20
5 N 0 17   DESPOUYS Colin 1830 N CadM FRA NAQ 27½ 18
6 B 1 54   SIMON Olivier 1253 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 8
7 N ½ 40   BAVOUX Christian 1840 N SepM FRA NAQ 24½ 14
1473 F SepM FRA NAQ - 15B + 64N + 47N -  7B - 17N + 54B = 40N 26 13½ 1666
39  
ESCHLIMANN Dominique
  39   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1600 N SepM FRA NAQ 26 12½
1 B 0 1 f KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 33 27
2 N 1 57   CHARRIER Paul 1360 N CadM FRA NAQ 3 17½ 8
3 N 0 18   ACCADEBLED David 1890 N SenM FRA NAQ 26 18
4 B 1 62   PIERRE Francis 1274 F VetM FRA NAQ 22
5 B 0 46   GARNIER Marcel 1850 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 15
6 N 1 55   GARNIER Raphael 1047 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 9
7 B ½ 37   LE PENHER Jeremy 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 26 14½
1600 N SepM FRA NAQ -  1B + 57N - 18N + 62B - 46B + 55N = 37B 26 12½ 1635
40  
BAVOUX Christian
  40   BAVOUX Christian 1840 N SepM FRA NAQ 24½ 14
1 B 1 52   GARNIER Bastien 1253 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 22 8
2 N 0 6 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2334 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 23½
3 B 0 50   LOMBARDO Patrick 1546 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 24 13
4 N 1 60   LOTHE Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 23
5 B ½ 28   GRANET Daniel 1593 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 14½
6 N ½ 43   ROBERT Didier 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 22½ 14
7 B ½ 38   RAMAEN Gaetan 1473 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 13½
1840 N SepM FRA NAQ + 52B -  6N - 50B + 60N = 28B = 43N = 38B 24½ 14 1643
41  
LECLUSE Jean
  41   LECLUSE Jean 1760 N SepM FRA NAQ 23 17
1 B 1 78   PASTUREL Symeon 1199 N MinM FRA NAQ 1 16 1
2 N 0 22   REED John 1951 F VetM ENG NAQ 4 29½ 19
3 B 1 69   RUELLE Daniel 1440 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 21 8
4 N ½ 36   CHARGELEGUE Laurent 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 18
5 B 1 37   LE PENHER Jeremy 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 26 14½
6 N 0 15   GIRAUD Stephane 2010 N SepM FRA NAQ 30 21½
7 B 0 19   ENAUD Ilan 1414 F PupM FRA NAQ 24 14
1760 N SepM FRA NAQ + 78B - 22N + 69B = 36N + 37B - 15N - 19B 23 17 1708
42  
REBELLES CACERES Jose Antonio
  42   REBELLES CACERES Jose Antonio 1753 F SepM ESP 23 15
1 N 1 77   BENAERENS Thierry 1195 F SepM FRA NAQ 1 16½ 5
2 B ½ 48   CHARLES Alexandre 1940 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 26 15½
3 N 0 5   MAMMERI Fouad 1960 F SenM ALG NAQ 29½ 22½
4 B 0 35   GUITOUNI Soha 1630 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 20½ 16
5 N 1 63   ZHANG Leo 1230 N PupM FRA NAQ 21½ 8
6 B 1 61   TELLIER Nathan 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 22 11½
7 N 0 18   ACCADEBLED David 1890 N SenM FRA NAQ 26 18
1753 F SepM ESP + 77N = 48B -  5N - 35B + 63N + 61B - 18N 23 15 1640
43  
ROBERT Didier
  43   ROBERT Didier 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 22½ 14
1 N 1 76   BLARD Justin 1199 N CadM FRA NAQ 1 19½ 3
2 N 0 15   GIRAUD Stephane 2010 N SepM FRA NAQ 30 21½
3 B 1 70   RAMAEN Maeva 1460 N MinF FRA NAQ 2 20 10
4 B 0 11   DELABBEY Florian 1913 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 29 20
5 N 0 29   CAFFIN Patrice 1556 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 14
6 B ½ 40   BAVOUX Christian 1840 N SepM FRA NAQ 24½ 14
7 N 1 64   PASCAUD Robin 1200 N MinM FRA NAQ 16½
1770 N SepM FRA NAQ + 76N - 15N + 70B - 11B - 29N = 40B + 64N 22½ 14 1646
44  
BILLAULT Regis
  44   BILLAULT Regis 1249 F SenM FRA NAQ 19 11
1 N 0 47   CHARLES Roger 1830 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 27 14
2 B ½ 71   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1540 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 19
3 N 1 68   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Raphael 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 21½ 9
4 B 0 48   CHARLES Alexandre 1940 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 26 15½
5 N 0 31   CHARLES Simon 1880 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 13
6 B 1 63   ZHANG Leo 1230 N PupM FRA NAQ 21½ 8
7 N 1 61   TELLIER Nathan 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 22 11½
1249 F SenM FRA NAQ - 47N = 71B + 68N - 48B - 31N + 63B + 61N 19 11 1389
45  
DESWARTE Come
  45   DESWARTE Come 1800 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 15
1 B 1 64   PASCAUD Robin 1200 N MinM FRA NAQ 16½
2 N 0 16   FORGUES Valerie 2080 N SenF FRA NAQ 30 20½
3 B 1 20   DENIS Stephane 1468 F SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 15½
4 B 0 8   EGRETEAU Eric 1921 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 30 22
5 N 1 34   AZEN Bernard 1586 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 21 13
6 B 0 27   ANDRE Flavien 2180 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 18
7 N 0 29   CAFFIN Patrice 1556 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 14
1800 N MinM FRA NAQ + 64B - 16N + 20B -  8B + 34N - 27B - 29N 3 28½ 15 1686
46  
GARNIER Marcel
  46   GARNIER Marcel 1850 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 15
1 N 1 75   LOTHE Clement 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 20 4
2 B 0 2   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2340 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 33½ 25
3 N 1 29   CAFFIN Patrice 1556 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 14
4 B 0 30   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1688 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 26 17½
5 N 1 39   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1600 N SepM FRA NAQ 26 12½
6 B 0 20   DENIS Stephane 1468 F SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 15½
7 N 0 34   AZEN Bernard 1586 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 21 13
1850 N SepM FRA NAQ + 75N -  2B + 29N - 30B + 39N - 20B - 34N 3 27 15 1601
47  
CHARLES Roger
  47   CHARLES Roger 1830 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 27 14
1 B 1 44   BILLAULT Regis 1249 F SenM FRA NAQ 19 11
2 N 0 4 f SAADA Julien 2236 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 32½ 24½
3 B 0 38   RAMAEN Gaetan 1473 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 13½
4 N 1 53   GREMY Paul 1388 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 11
5 B 1 50   LOMBARDO Patrick 1546 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 24 13
6 N 0 32   ROUMILHAC Olivier 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 17
7 B 0 28   GRANET Daniel 1593 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 14½
1830 N VetM FRA NAQ + 44B -  4N - 38B + 53N + 50B - 32N - 28B 3 27 14 1563
48  
CHARLES Alexandre
  48   CHARLES Alexandre 1940 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 26 15½
1 B 1 70   RAMAEN Maeva 1460 N MinF FRA NAQ 2 20 10
2 N ½ 42   REBELLES CACERES Jose Antonio 1753 F SepM ESP 23 15
3 B 0 9   OUERK Yanis 2320 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
4 N 1 44   BILLAULT Regis 1249 F SenM FRA NAQ 19 11
5 B ½ 22   REED John 1951 F VetM ENG NAQ 4 29½ 19
6 N 0 26   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1746 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 19
7 B 0 25   MARIETTE Fabrice 1620 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 13
1940 N SenM FRA NAQ + 70B = 42N -  9B + 44N = 22B - 26N - 25B 3 26 15½ 1725
49  
FOUGERAT Thierry
  49   FOUGERAT Thierry 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 14
1 N 1 61   TELLIER Nathan 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 22 11½
2 B 0 21   MOCOEUR Richard 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 20
3 N 1 67   GODET Leandre 1080 N MinM FRA NAQ 2 22 7
4 B 0 18   ACCADEBLED David 1890 N SenM FRA NAQ 26 18
5 N 0 20   DENIS Stephane 1468 F SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 15½
6 B 1 59   LIN Yinlong 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 16½ 8
7 N 0 24   GROS Rachel 1509 F SenF FRA NAQ 4 28 17½
1670 N SepM FRA NAQ + 61N - 21B + 67N - 18B - 20N + 59B - 24N 3 24½ 14 1475
50  
LOMBARDO Patrick
  50   LOMBARDO Patrick 1546 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 24 13
1 N 0 27   ANDRE Flavien 2180 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 18
2 B 1 63   ZHANG Leo 1230 N PupM FRA NAQ 21½ 8
3 N 1 40   BAVOUX Christian 1840 N SepM FRA NAQ 24½ 14
4 B 0 23   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 1867 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 28 18
5 N 0 47   CHARLES Roger 1830 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 27 14
6 B 1 52   GARNIER Bastien 1253 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 22 8
7 N 0 33   MACE Emmanuel 1751 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 16
1546 F VetM FRA NAQ - 27N + 63B + 40N - 23B - 47N + 52B - 33N 3 24 13 1618
51  
LECAMP Titouan
  51   LECAMP Titouan 1560 N CadM FRA NAQ 3 24 11½
1 N 0 9   OUERK Yanis 2320 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
2 B 1 54   SIMON Olivier 1253 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 8
3 N 0 23   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 1867 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 28 18
4 B ½ 63   ZHANG Leo 1230 N PupM FRA NAQ 21½ 8
5 N ½ 61   TELLIER Nathan 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 22 11½
6 B 1 56   VENET Patrice 1374 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 18 9
7 N 0 31   CHARLES Simon 1880 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 13
1560 N CadM FRA NAQ -  9N + 54B - 23N = 63B = 61N + 56B - 31N 3 24 11½ 1476
52  
GARNIER Bastien
  52   GARNIER Bastien 1253 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 22 8
1 N 0 40   BAVOUX Christian 1840 N SepM FRA NAQ 24½ 14
2 B 0 29   CAFFIN Patrice 1556 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 14
3 B 0 13   DIDIER Laurent 2010 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 15
4 N 1 72   LE MAO Hugo 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 5
5 B 1 60   LOTHE Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 23
6 N 0 50   LOMBARDO Patrick 1546 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 24 13
7 B 1 69   RUELLE Daniel 1440 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 21 8
1253 F MinM FRA NAQ - 40N - 29B - 13B + 72N + 60B - 50N + 69B 3 22 8 1387
53  
GREMY Paul
  53   GREMY Paul 1388 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 11
1 N 0 18   ACCADEBLED David 1890 N SenM FRA NAQ 26 18
2 B 1 72   LE MAO Hugo 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 5
3 N 0 30   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1688 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 26 17½
4 B 0 47   CHARLES Roger 1830 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 27 14
5 N 1 77   BENAERENS Thierry 1195 F SepM FRA NAQ 1 16½ 5
6 B 1 65   TELLIER Ludovic 1630 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 25 10
7 N 0 35   GUITOUNI Soha 1630 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 20½ 16
1388 F VetM FRA NAQ - 18N + 72B - 30N - 47B + 77N + 65B - 35N 3 20½ 11 1474
54  
SIMON Olivier
  54   SIMON Olivier 1253 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 8
1 B 0 7   PASCAL Jonathan 1835 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 20
2 N 0 51   LECAMP Titouan 1560 N CadM FRA NAQ 3 24 11½
3 B 0 19   ENAUD Ilan 1414 F PupM FRA NAQ 24 14
4 B 1 78   PASTUREL Symeon 1199 N MinM FRA NAQ 1 16 1
5 N 1 71   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1540 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 19
6 N 0 38   RAMAEN Gaetan 1473 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 13½
7 B 1 73   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Helene 1399 N SenF FRA NAQ 15
1253 F SenM FRA NAQ -  7B - 51N - 19B + 78B + 71N - 38N + 73B 3 20½ 8 1407
55  
GARNIER Raphael
  55   GARNIER Raphael 1047 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 9
1 N 0 30   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1688 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 26 17½
2 B 0 60   LOTHE Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 23
3 N 1 75   LOTHE Clement 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 20 4
4 B 0 29   CAFFIN Patrice 1556 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 14
5 N 1 58   SIMON Paul 1338 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 16½ 8
6 B 0 39   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1600 N SepM FRA NAQ 26 12½
7 N 1 70   RAMAEN Maeva 1460 N MinF FRA NAQ 2 20 10
1047 F BenM FRA NAQ - 30N - 60B + 75N - 29B + 58N - 39B + 70N 3 20 9 1342
56  
VENET Patrice
  56   VENET Patrice 1374 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 18 9
1 B 0 12   VENET Valentin 1886 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28 21
2 B 0 65   TELLIER Ludovic 1630 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 25 10
3 N 1 78   PASTUREL Symeon 1199 N MinM FRA NAQ 1 16 1
4 N 0 25   MARIETTE Fabrice 1620 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 13
5 B 1 74   ROUVREAU Hugo 1110 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 21½ 6
6 N 0 51   LECAMP Titouan 1560 N CadM FRA NAQ 3 24 11½
7 B 1 72   LE MAO Hugo 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 5
1374 F SepM FRA NAQ - 12B - 65B + 78N - 25N + 74B - 51N + 72B 3 18 9 1354
57  
CHARRIER Paul
  57   CHARRIER Paul 1360 N CadM FRA NAQ 3 17½ 8
1 N 0 31   CHARLES Simon 1880 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 13
2 B 0 39   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1600 N SepM FRA NAQ 26 12½
3 N 0 77   BENAERENS Thierry 1195 F SepM FRA NAQ 1 16½ 5
4 B 1 76   BLARD Justin 1199 N CadM FRA NAQ 1 19½ 3
5 N 1 68   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Raphael 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 21½ 9
6 B 0 34   AZEN Bernard 1586 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 21 13
7 N 1 65   TELLIER Ludovic 1630 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 25 10
1360 N CadM FRA NAQ - 31N - 39B - 77N + 76B + 68N - 34B + 65N 3 17½ 8 1368
58  
SIMON Paul
  58   SIMON Paul 1338 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 16½ 8
1 B 0 37   LE PENHER Jeremy 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 26 14½
2 N 0 25   MARIETTE Fabrice 1620 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 13
3 B 1 76   BLARD Justin 1199 N CadM FRA NAQ 1 19½ 3
4 N 0 65   TELLIER Ludovic 1630 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 25 10
5 B 0 55   GARNIER Raphael 1047 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 9
6 N 1 74   ROUVREAU Hugo 1110 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 21½ 6
7 B 1 66   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1469 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 23½ 10
1338 F CadM FRA NAQ - 37B - 25N + 76B - 65N - 55B + 74N + 66B 3 16½ 8 1346
59  
LIN Yinlong
  59   LIN Yinlong 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 16½ 8
1 N 0 21   MOCOEUR Richard 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 20
2 B 0 61   TELLIER Nathan 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 22 11½
3 N 0 63   ZHANG Leo 1230 N PupM FRA NAQ 21½ 8
4 B 1 73   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Helene 1399 N SenF FRA NAQ 15
5 N 1 75   LOTHE Clement 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 20 4
6 N 0 49   FOUGERAT Thierry 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 14
7 B 1 68   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Raphael 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 21½ 9
1399 N SepM FRA NAQ - 21N - 61B - 63N + 73B + 75N - 49N + 68B 3 16½ 8 1282
60  
LOTHE Stephane
  60   LOTHE Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 23
1 B 0 10   NEAU Julien 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 21
2 N 1 55   GARNIER Raphael 1047 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 9
3 N 0 33   MACE Emmanuel 1751 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 16
4 B 0 40   BAVOUX Christian 1840 N SepM FRA NAQ 24½ 14
5 N 0 52   GARNIER Bastien 1253 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 22 8
6 B 1 67   GODET Leandre 1080 N MinM FRA NAQ 2 22 7
7 N ½ 62   PIERRE Francis 1274 F VetM FRA NAQ 22
1399 N SenM FRA NAQ - 10B + 55N - 33N - 40B - 52N + 67B = 62N 23 1321
61  
TELLIER Nathan
  61   TELLIER Nathan 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 22 11½
1 B 0 49   FOUGERAT Thierry 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 14
2 N 1 59   LIN Yinlong 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 16½ 8
3 N 0 32   ROUMILHAC Olivier 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 17
4 B 1 71   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1540 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 19
5 B ½ 51   LECAMP Titouan 1560 N CadM FRA NAQ 3 24 11½
6 N 0 42   REBELLES CACERES Jose Antonio 1753 F SepM ESP 23 15
7 B 0 44   BILLAULT Regis 1249 F SenM FRA NAQ 19 11
1010 N PouM FRA NAQ - 49B + 59N - 32N + 71B = 51B - 42N - 44B 22 11½ 1278
62  
PIERRE Francis
  62   PIERRE Francis 1274 F VetM FRA NAQ 22
1 N 0 23   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 1867 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 28 18
2 B 0 34   AZEN Bernard 1586 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 21 13
3 N 1 72   LE MAO Hugo 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 5
4 N 0 39   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1600 N SepM FRA NAQ 26 12½
5 B 1 69   RUELLE Daniel 1440 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 21 8
6 N 0 25   MARIETTE Fabrice 1620 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 13
7 B ½ 60   LOTHE Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 23
1274 F VetM FRA NAQ - 23N - 34B + 72N - 39N + 69B - 25N = 60B 22 1348
63  
ZHANG Leo
  63   ZHANG Leo 1230 N PupM FRA NAQ 21½ 8
1 B 0 17   DESPOUYS Colin 1830 N CadM FRA NAQ 27½ 18
2 N 0 50   LOMBARDO Patrick 1546 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 24 13
3 B 1 59   LIN Yinlong 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 16½ 8
4 N ½ 51   LECAMP Titouan 1560 N CadM FRA NAQ 3 24 11½
5 B 0 42   REBELLES CACERES Jose Antonio 1753 F SepM ESP 23 15
6 N 0 44   BILLAULT Regis 1249 F SenM FRA NAQ 19 11
7 B 1 75   LOTHE Clement 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 20 4
1230 N PupM FRA NAQ - 17B - 50N + 59B = 51N - 42B - 44N + 75B 21½ 8 1360
64  
PASCAUD Robin
  64   PASCAUD Robin 1200 N MinM FRA NAQ 16½
1 N 0 45   DESWARTE Come 1800 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 15
2 B 0 38   RAMAEN Gaetan 1473 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 13½
3 N ½ 73   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Helene 1399 N SenF FRA NAQ 15
4 B 0 75   LOTHE Clement 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 20 4
5 N 1 67   GODET Leandre 1080 N MinM FRA NAQ 2 22 7
6 B 1 71   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1540 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 19
7 B 0 43   ROBERT Didier 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 22½ 14
1200 N MinM FRA NAQ - 45N - 38B = 73N - 75B + 67N + 71B - 43B 16½ 1314
65  
TELLIER Ludovic
  65   TELLIER Ludovic 1630 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 25 10
1 B 0 14 m FANTINEL Thibault 2540 N SenM FRA NAQ 32 22
2 N 1 56   VENET Patrice 1374 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 18 9
3 N 0 27   ANDRE Flavien 2180 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 18
4 B 1 58   SIMON Paul 1338 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 16½ 8
5 B 0 19   ENAUD Ilan 1414 F PupM FRA NAQ 24 14
6 N 0 53   GREMY Paul 1388 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 11
7 B 0 57   CHARRIER Paul 1360 N CadM FRA NAQ 3 17½ 8
1630 N SenM FRA NAQ - 14B + 56N - 27N + 58B - 19B - 53N - 57B 2 25 10 1399
66  
BRISSONNEAU Patrick
  66   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1469 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 23½ 10
1 N ½ 5   MAMMERI Fouad 1960 F SenM ALG NAQ 29½ 22½
2 B 0 35   GUITOUNI Soha 1630 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 20½ 16
3 N ½ 71   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1540 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 19
4 B 1 77   BENAERENS Thierry 1195 F SepM FRA NAQ 1 16½ 5
5 N 0 33   MACE Emmanuel 1751 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 16
6 B 0 31   CHARLES Simon 1880 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 13
7 N 0 58   SIMON Paul 1338 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 16½ 8
1469 F SepM FRA NAQ =  5N - 35B = 71N + 77B - 33N - 31B - 58N 2 23½ 10 1436
67  
GODET Leandre
  67   GODET Leandre 1080 N MinM FRA NAQ 2 22 7
1 B 0 26   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1746 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 27 19
2 N 1 19   ENAUD Ilan 1414 F PupM FRA NAQ 24 14
3 B 0 49   FOUGERAT Thierry 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 14
4 N 0 20   DENIS Stephane 1468 F SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 15½
5 B 0 64   PASCAUD Robin 1200 N MinM FRA NAQ 16½
6 N 0 60   LOTHE Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 23
7 N 1 76   BLARD Justin 1199 N CadM FRA NAQ 1 19½ 3
1080 N MinM FRA NAQ - 26B + 19N - 49B - 20N - 64B - 60N + 76N 2 22 7 1215
68  
JALLIFFIER-VERNE Raphael
  68   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Raphael 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 21½ 9
1 N 1 35   GUITOUNI Soha 1630 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 20½ 16
2 N 0 12   VENET Valentin 1886 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28 21
3 B 0 44   BILLAULT Regis 1249 F SenM FRA NAQ 19 11
4 N 0 70   RAMAEN Maeva 1460 N MinF FRA NAQ 2 20 10
5 B 0 57   CHARRIER Paul 1360 N CadM FRA NAQ 3 17½ 8
6 B 1 75   LOTHE Clement 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 20 4
7 N 0 59   LIN Yinlong 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 16½ 8
999 N PupM FRA NAQ + 35N - 12N - 44B - 70N - 57B + 75B - 59N 2 21½ 9 1190
69  
RUELLE Daniel
  69   RUELLE Daniel 1440 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 21 8
1 B 0 8   EGRETEAU Eric 1921 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 30 22
2 N 1 78   PASTUREL Symeon 1199 N MinM FRA NAQ 1 16 1
3 N 0 41   LECLUSE Jean 1760 N SepM FRA NAQ 23 17
4 B 0 13   DIDIER Laurent 2010 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 15
5 N 0 62   PIERRE Francis 1274 F VetM FRA NAQ 22
6 B 1 77   BENAERENS Thierry 1195 F SepM FRA NAQ 1 16½ 5
7 N 0 52   GARNIER Bastien 1253 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 22 8
1440 N SepM FRA NAQ -  8B + 78N - 41N - 13B - 62N + 77B - 52N 2 21 8 1318
70  
RAMAEN Maeva
  70   RAMAEN Maeva 1460 N MinF FRA NAQ 2 20 10
1 N 0 48   CHARLES Alexandre 1940 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 26 15½
2 B 1 77   BENAERENS Thierry 1195 F SepM FRA NAQ 1 16½ 5
3 N 0 43   ROBERT Didier 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 22½ 14
4 B 1 68   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Raphael 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 21½ 9
5 B 0 32   ROUMILHAC Olivier 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 17
6 N 0 37   LE PENHER Jeremy 1870 N SenM FRA PDL 26 14½
7 B 0 55   GARNIER Raphael 1047 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 9
1460 N MinF FRA NAQ - 48N + 77B - 43N + 68B - 32B - 37N - 55B 2 20 10 1328
71  
DAUTHEVILLE Eric
  71   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1540 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 19
1 B 0 16   FORGUES Valerie 2080 N SenF FRA NAQ 30 20½
2 N ½ 44   BILLAULT Regis 1249 F SenM FRA NAQ 19 11
3 B ½ 66   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1469 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 23½ 10
4 N 0 61   TELLIER Nathan 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 22 11½
5 B 0 54   SIMON Olivier 1253 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 8
6 N 0 64   PASCAUD Robin 1200 N MinM FRA NAQ 16½
7 B 1 74   ROUVREAU Hugo 1110 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 21½ 6
1540 N SepM FRA NAQ - 16B = 44N = 66B - 61N - 54B - 64N + 74B 2 19 1179
72  
LE MAO Hugo
  72   LE MAO Hugo 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 5
1 B 0 32   ROUMILHAC Olivier 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 17
2 N 0 53   GREMY Paul 1388 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 11
3 B 0 62   PIERRE Francis 1274 F VetM FRA NAQ 22
4 B 0 52   GARNIER Bastien 1253 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 22 8
5 N 1 78   PASTUREL Symeon 1199 N MinM FRA NAQ 1 16 1
6 B 1 76   BLARD Justin 1199 N CadM FRA NAQ 1 19½ 3
7 N 0 56   VENET Patrice 1374 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 18 9
799 N PouM FRA NAQ - 32B - 53N - 62B - 52B + 78N + 76B - 56N 2 17½ 5 1036
73  
JALLIFFIER-VERNE Helene
  73   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Helene 1399 N SenF FRA NAQ 15
1 B 0 36   CHARGELEGUE Laurent 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 18
2 N 0 74   ROUVREAU Hugo 1110 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 21½ 6
3 B ½ 64   PASCAUD Robin 1200 N MinM FRA NAQ 16½
4 N 0 59   LIN Yinlong 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 16½ 8
5 N 0 76   BLARD Justin 1199 N CadM FRA NAQ 1 19½ 3
6 B 1 78   PASTUREL Symeon 1199 N MinM FRA NAQ 1 16 1
7 N 0 54   SIMON Olivier 1253 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 8
1399 N SenF FRA NAQ - 36B - 74N = 64B - 59N - 76N + 78B - 54N 15 1084
74  
ROUVREAU Hugo
  74   ROUVREAU Hugo 1110 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 21½ 6
1 N 0 33   MACE Emmanuel 1751 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 16
2 B 1 73   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Helene 1399 N SenF FRA NAQ 15
3 N 0 35   GUITOUNI Soha 1630 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 20½ 16
4 B 0 34   AZEN Bernard 1586 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 21 13
5 N 0 56   VENET Patrice 1374 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 18 9
6 B 0 58   SIMON Paul 1338 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 16½ 8
7 N 0 71   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1540 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 19
1110 N PupM FRA NAQ - 33N + 73B - 35N - 34B - 56N - 58B - 71N 1 21½ 6 1150
75  
LOTHE Clement
  75   LOTHE Clement 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 20 4
1 B 0 46   GARNIER Marcel 1850 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 15
2 N 0 28   GRANET Daniel 1593 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 14½
3 B 0 55   GARNIER Raphael 1047 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 9
4 N 1 64   PASCAUD Robin 1200 N MinM FRA NAQ 16½
5 B 0 59   LIN Yinlong 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 16½ 8
6 N 0 68   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Raphael 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 21½ 9
7 N 0 63   ZHANG Leo 1230 N PupM FRA NAQ 21½ 8
1260 N PupM FRA NAQ - 46B - 28N - 55B + 64N - 59B - 68N - 63N 1 20 4 1004
76  
BLARD Justin
  76   BLARD Justin 1199 N CadM FRA NAQ 1 19½ 3
1 B 0 43   ROBERT Didier 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 22½ 14
2 B 0 20   DENIS Stephane 1468 F SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 15½
3 N 0 58   SIMON Paul 1338 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 16½ 8
4 N 0 57   CHARRIER Paul 1360 N CadM FRA NAQ 3 17½ 8
5 B 1 73   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Helene 1399 N SenF FRA NAQ 15
6 N 0 72   LE MAO Hugo 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 5
7 B 0 67   GODET Leandre 1080 N MinM FRA NAQ 2 22 7
1199 N CadM FRA NAQ - 43B - 20B - 58N - 57N + 73B - 72N - 67B 1 19½ 3 992
77  
BENAERENS Thierry
  77   BENAERENS Thierry 1195 F SepM FRA NAQ 1 16½ 5
1 B 0 42   REBELLES CACERES Jose Antonio 1753 F SepM ESP 23 15
2 N 0 70   RAMAEN Maeva 1460 N MinF FRA NAQ 2 20 10
3 B 1 57   CHARRIER Paul 1360 N CadM FRA NAQ 3 17½ 8
4 N 0 66   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1469 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 23½ 10
5 B 0 53   GREMY Paul 1388 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 11
6 N 0 69   RUELLE Daniel 1440 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 21 8
7 B 0 78   PASTUREL Symeon 1199 N MinM FRA NAQ 1 16 1
1195 F SepM FRA NAQ - 42B - 70N + 57B - 66N - 53B - 69N - 78B 1 16½ 5 1116
78  
PASTUREL Symeon
  78   PASTUREL Symeon 1199 N MinM FRA NAQ 1 16 1
1 N 0 41   LECLUSE Jean 1760 N SepM FRA NAQ 23 17
2 B 0 69   RUELLE Daniel 1440 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 21 8
3 B 0 56   VENET Patrice 1374 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 18 9
4 N 0 54   SIMON Olivier 1253 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 8
5 B 0 72   LE MAO Hugo 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 5
6 N 0 73   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Helene 1399 N SenF FRA NAQ 15
7 N 1 77   BENAERENS Thierry 1195 F SepM FRA NAQ 1 16½ 5
1199 N MinM FRA NAQ - 41N - 69B - 56B - 54N - 72B - 73N + 77N 1 16 1 994